Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Jan 26, 2016 and Jul 12, 2022.
Showing the 25 most recent of 1,941 awards.
pachet alimentar
pachet alimentar
pachet alimentar
pachet alimentar
pachet alimentar
pachet alimentar
pachet alimentar
pachet alimentar
pachet alimentar
pachet alimentar
pachet alimentar
pachet produse curatenie 5
pachet produse de curatenie 4
pachet produse de curatenie 3
pachet produse de curatenie 2
pachet produse de curatenie
pachet alimentar 2
pachet alimentar 4
pachet de alimente 5
pachet alimentar 3
pachet alimentar 2
pachet alimentar 2
pachet alimentar
pachet alimentar 2
pachet alimentar
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/11137110
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-08-04.
Turnover
RON 424,216
Net profit
RON 52,541
Equity
RON 884
Average employees
2
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 451,438
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 1428 companies in Alba county in the same line of business (NACE 47), for 2025.
Above 60% of comparable companies
Above 75% of comparable companies
Above 67% of comparable companies
Above 35% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 124,250 | RON 79,507 | RON 99,092 | RON 113,203 | RON 97,592 | RON 152,200 | RON 169,618 | RON 173,351 | RON 206,154 | RON 211,188 | RON 239,579 | RON 278,429 | RON 369,517 | RON 398,199 | RON 435,173 | RON 415,141 | RON 424,216 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 10,358 | -RON 26,773 | -RON 25,906 | -RON 35,944 | -RON 32,040 | -RON 25,564 | -RON 2,360 | -RON 26,815 | -RON 33,381 | -RON 32,026 | -RON 12,070 | RON 19,171 | RON 16,769 | RON 78,544 | RON 72,423 | RON 57,357 | RON 52,541 |
| Total assets | RON 27,119 | RON 34,984 | RON 32,664 | RON 15,398 | RON 15,228 | RON 22,269 | RON 31,031 | RON 18,576 | RON 16,051 | RON 25,274 | RON 32,004 | RON 49,729 | RON 37,318 | RON 64,322 | RON 35,346 | RON 71,980 | RON 96,137 |
| Fixed assets | RON 22,896 | RON 5,918 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 2,387 | RON 2,387 | RON 2,387 | RON 11,562 | RON 12,883 | RON 10,217 | RON 8,031 |
| Current assets | RON 4,223 | RON 29,066 | RON 32,664 | RON 15,398 | RON 15,228 | RON 22,269 | RON 31,031 | RON 18,576 | RON 16,051 | RON 25,274 | RON 29,617 | RON 47,342 | RON 34,931 | RON 52,760 | RON 22,463 | RON 61,763 | RON 88,106 |
| Equity | -RON 43,044 | -RON 69,817 | -RON 95,722 | -RON 131,666 | -RON 163,706 | -RON 189,270 | -RON 191,630 | -RON 218,445 | -RON 251,826 | -RON 283,853 | -RON 295,922 | -RON 276,751 | -RON 259,981 | -RON 181,437 | -RON 109,015 | -RON 51,658 | RON 884 |
| Total debts | RON 70,163 | RON 104,801 | RON 128,386 | RON 147,064 | RON 178,934 | RON 211,539 | RON 222,661 | RON 237,021 | RON 267,877 | RON 309,127 | RON 327,926 | RON 326,480 | RON 297,299 | RON 245,759 | RON 144,361 | RON 123,638 | RON 95,253 |
| Average employees | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | — | — | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |