Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/12979221
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-09-03.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
Via: POP ROZALIA
Via: POP ROZALIA
Via: POP ROZALIA
Via: POP ROZALIA
Via: POP ROZALIA
Via: POP ROZALIA
Via: POP ROZALIA
Via: POP ROZALIA
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 7,800
Net profit
RON 1,278
Equity
RON 10,510
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 12,026
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 93 companies in Sălaj county in the same line of business (NACE 69), for 2025.
Above 5% of comparable companies
Above 17% of comparable companies
Above 64% of comparable companies
Above 1% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 18,240 | RON 15,850 | RON 7,980 | RON 7,610 | RON 7,220 | RON 8,230 | RON 10,190 | RON 11,810 | RON 15,990 | RON 11,600 | RON 15,750 | RON 11,700 | RON 21,350 | RON 21,000 | RON 10,300 | RON 4,200 | RON 7,800 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 935 | RON 4,803 | RON 52 | -RON 1,667 | RON 145 | RON 122 | RON 438 | RON 1,164 | RON 5,467 | RON 344 | RON 4,548 | RON 4,200 | RON 3,447 | RON 5,367 | -RON 4,002 | -RON 1,447 | RON 1,278 |
| Total assets | RON 7,764 | RON 12,113 | RON 11,628 | RON 9,823 | RON 9,792 | RON 10,326 | RON 10,823 | RON 12,020 | RON 17,629 | RON 18,076 | RON 22,424 | RON 26,492 | RON 34,400 | RON 19,998 | RON 11,467 | RON 9,359 | RON 10,740 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | RON 2,366 | RON 1,531 | RON 696 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 7,764 | RON 12,113 | RON 11,628 | RON 9,823 | RON 9,792 | RON 7,960 | RON 9,292 | RON 11,324 | RON 17,629 | RON 18,076 | RON 22,424 | RON 26,492 | RON 34,400 | RON 19,998 | RON 11,467 | RON 9,359 | RON 10,740 |
| Equity | RON 6,250 | RON 11,053 | RON 11,105 | RON 9,438 | RON 9,583 | RON 9,705 | RON 10,143 | RON 11,307 | RON 16,774 | RON 17,118 | RON 21,666 | RON 25,866 | RON 29,313 | RON 14,681 | RON 10,678 | RON 9,231 | RON 10,510 |
| Total debts | RON 1,514 | RON 1,060 | RON 523 | RON 385 | RON 209 | RON 621 | RON 680 | RON 713 | RON 855 | RON 958 | RON 758 | RON 626 | RON 5,087 | RON 5,317 | RON 789 | RON 128 | RON 230 |
| Average employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |