Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Registered for VAT
Enrolled in e-Factura
Company founded
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/14265148
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-10-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (2 people checked).
Via: MAXIM ADELA, MAXIM NICOLAE
Via: MAXIM ADELA
Via: MAXIM NICOLAE
Via: MAXIM NICOLAE
Via: MAXIM NICOLAE
Via: MAXIM NICOLAE
Via: MAXIM NICOLAE
Via: MAXIM ADELA
Via: MAXIM NICOLAE
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 234,558
Net profit
-RON 10,142
Equity
-RON 503,234
Average employees
2
Projected turnover for 2015 (linear regression over reported years): RON 95,949
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 42 companies in Satu Mare county in the same line of business (NACE 02), for 2014.
Above 62% of comparable companies
Above 93% of comparable companies
Above 43% of comparable companies
Above 62% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 685,620 | RON 718,893 | RON 1,112,201 | RON 333,174 | RON 216,377 | RON 234,558 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 5,848 | RON 70,988 | -RON 81,702 | -RON 316,439 | -RON 365,139 | RON 74,649 | -RON 12,772 | -RON 2,336 | -RON 673 | -RON 15,525 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | -RON 130,781 | -RON 10,142 | -RON 10,142 | -RON 10,142 |
| Total assets | RON 718,537 | RON 840,771 | RON 1,382,566 | RON 593,952 | RON 529,768 | RON 397,384 | RON 361,018 | RON 349,249 | RON 348,380 | RON 348,116 | RON 348,116 | RON 348,116 | RON 348,116 | RON 217,335 | RON 207,193 | RON 197,051 | RON 186,910 |
| Fixed assets | RON 310,603 | RON 339,345 | RON 500,971 | RON 465,452 | RON 363,809 | RON 365,703 | RON 350,044 | RON 349,249 | RON 348,380 | RON 348,116 | RON 348,116 | RON 348,116 | RON 348,116 | RON 217,335 | RON 207,193 | RON 197,051 | RON 186,910 |
| Current assets | RON 407,934 | RON 501,426 | RON 881,595 | RON 128,500 | RON 165,959 | RON 31,681 | RON 10,974 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Equity | RON 260,259 | RON 331,247 | RON 243,409 | -RON 73,029 | -RON 438,168 | -RON 338,403 | -RON 328,871 | -RON 331,207 | -RON 332,239 | -RON 347,764 | -RON 342,028 | -RON 342,028 | -RON 342,028 | -RON 472,809 | -RON 482,951 | -RON 493,093 | -RON 503,234 |
| Total debts | RON 464,082 | RON 509,524 | RON 1,139,157 | RON 666,981 | RON 967,936 | RON 735,787 | RON 689,889 | RON 680,456 | RON 680,619 | RON 695,880 | RON 690,144 | RON 690,144 | RON 690,144 | RON 690,144 | RON 690,144 | RON 690,144 | RON 690,144 |
| Average employees | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |