Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Apr 26, 2017 and Oct 31, 2025.
Showing the 25 most recent of 34 awards.
Mobilier scolar
Tamplarie PVC color
TAMPLARIE PVC
Ferestre din pvc.
Tamplarie PVC color
Etajere de arhive
balustrade inox
Tamplarie PVC
Tamplarie PVC color.
Tamplarie pvc, usi si ferestre
jaluzele verticale
Tamplarie PVC
Tamplarie PVC
Tamplarie pvc, usi si ferestre
Tamplarie pvc, usi si ferestre
Tamplarie PVC, alb, cu geam termopan usi, : 1920*750- 4 buc. 1940*800-1 buc,,2100*900-2 buc.,ferestr
TAMPLARIE PVC
TAMPLARIE PVC ferestre
Tamplarie pvc, usi
Tamplarie pvc, usi si ferestre
Tamplarie PVC
TAMPLARIE PVC SI ALUMINIU
Jaluzele verticale
Confectii metalice: rafturi metalice cu polite din tabla
Tamplarie aluminiu cu bariera termica
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/14499408
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-08-05.
Turnover
RON 72,250
Net profit
-RON 20,883
Equity
RON 4,317
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 76,135
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 107 companies in Vrancea county in the same line of business (NACE 25), for 2025.
Above 30% of comparable companies
Above 13% of comparable companies
Above 47% of comparable companies
Above 20% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 40,746 | RON 42,084 | RON 33,125 | RON 19,619 | RON 38,065 | RON 26,210 | RON 54,396 | RON 25,471 | RON 57,496 | RON 68,008 | RON 64,548 | RON 59,870 | RON 60,961 | RON 28,244 | RON 65,258 | RON 101,972 | RON 72,250 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 4,227 | -RON 8,337 | -RON 5,364 | -RON 11,791 | -RON 7,329 | -RON 15,194 | -RON 4,006 | -RON 11,470 | -RON 4,798 | -RON 5,262 | -RON 4,196 | -RON 11,425 | RON 67,696 | RON 8,956 | RON 7,186 | RON 13,974 | -RON 20,883 |
| Total assets | RON 17,556 | RON 8,910 | RON 7,736 | RON 3,253 | RON 10,333 | RON 20,640 | RON 20,520 | RON 1,607 | RON 13,915 | RON 23,259 | RON 29,647 | RON 13,451 | RON 14,418 | RON 13,804 | RON 15,860 | RON 36,061 | RON 35,598 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | RON 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 |
| Current assets | RON 17,556 | RON 8,910 | RON 7,736 | RON 3,253 | RON 10,333 | RON 20,640 | RON 20,520 | RON 1,607 | RON 13,915 | RON 23,259 | RON 29,647 | RON 13,451 | RON 14,418 | RON 13,804 | RON 15,860 | RON 36,061 | RON 35,598 |
| Equity | RON 16,558 | RON 8,222 | RON 2,858 | -RON 8,933 | -RON 16,261 | -RON 31,455 | -RON 35,461 | -RON 46,931 | -RON 51,729 | -RON 56,991 | -RON 61,187 | -RON 72,612 | -RON 4,916 | RON 4,039 | RON 11,225 | RON 25,199 | RON 4,317 |
| Total debts | RON 998 | RON 688 | RON 4,878 | RON 12,186 | RON 26,594 | RON 52,095 | RON 55,981 | RON 48,538 | RON 65,644 | RON 80,250 | RON 90,834 | RON 86,063 | RON 19,334 | RON 9,765 | RON 4,635 | RON 10,862 | RON 31,281 |
| Average employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |