Brivio
Loading…

Your data, your call

Choose what we may store on your device

  • No analytics or marketing script runs before you decide — not even in the background.
  • Each category is a separate decision. Accepting one does not accept the rest.
  • You can change or withdraw your choice at any time, in one click.

Choose what we may store on your device

We use essential cookies. Everything else stays off unless you agree.We use essential cookies to run the platform and, only with your consent, functional, analytics or marketing cookies. Nothing non-essential loads without your consent. Details in our Cookie Policy

Strictly necessary

Authentication, security (CSRF), language and theme preference, remembering your consent choice. Always active.

Functional

Remember additional preferences (e.g. display settings) for an improved experience.

Analytics

Help us understand how the site is used (aggregated statistics). Not loaded without your consent.

Marketing

Used for personalized advertising by third parties. Not loaded without your consent.

Skip to main content
Brivio
  • Pricing
Sign InGet Started
Brivio

Invoicing, bookkeeping and ANAF filings in one place — for companies and their accounting firms.

ANAF e-FacturaeIDAS SESGDPREU hosting

Product

  • Features
  • Pricing
  • Integrations
  • Apps
  • Changelog
  • Brivio AI

Solutions

  • For freelancers & sole traders
  • For small businesses & SRLs
  • For accountants & firms
  • For online stores
  • For construction firms
  • Company setup in Romania
  • Find an accountant
  • Alternatives to other software
  • Integrations

Free tools

  • VAT calculator
  • Salary calculator
  • PFA tax calculator
  • PFA, SRL or micro?
  • Rent and dividend tax
  • Invoice template
  • VAT number check
  • e-Factura validator
  • IBAN validator
  • CIF validator
  • BNR rate today
  • Company directory
  • Company rankings
  • Legislation
  • Brivio Barometer
  • 2027 tax guide
  • Tax deadlines

Resources

  • Documentation
  • Blog
  • Fiscal news
  • Community
  • Help center
  • API
  • Apps
  • Changelog
  • Status
  • Security & Trust
  • Affiliate program

Company

  • About us
  • Careers
  • Contact
  • Brand
  • For accounting firms

Legal

  • Legal center
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Cookies
  • GDPR
  • Sub-processors
  • Consumer disputes (ANPC/SAL)
  • Complaints
  • AI transparency
  • Security
  • Switching provider
  • Company details
  • Affiliate program terms
  • Security & Trust
  • Methodology & sources
Brivio

© 2026 Brivio. All rights reserved.

Interactive Media Solutions S.R.L. · CUI 37237457 · Str. 23 August nr. 1B, Et. 1, Ap. 8, Târgu Jiu, jud. Gorj, România · J18/241/2017 · +40 755 667 632

ANPC — Alternative Dispute Resolution (SAL)ANPC — National Authority for Consumer Protection
GitHub

Brivio is operated by Interactive Media Solutions S.R.L. • CUI 37237457 • Reg. Com. J18/241/2017 • Registered office: Str. 23 August nr. 1B, Et. 1, Ap. 8, Târgu Jiu, jud. Gorj, România • Contact: legal@brivio.ro • Data supervisory authority: ANSPDCP (dataprotection.ro) • Consumer protection: ANPC (anpc.ro)

Brivio

Invoicing, bookkeeping and ANAF filings in one place — for companies and their accounting firms.

ANAF e-FacturaeIDAS SESGDPREU hosting

Product

  • Features
  • Pricing
  • Integrations
  • Apps
  • Changelog
  • Brivio AI

Solutions

  • For freelancers & sole traders
  • For small businesses & SRLs
  • For accountants & firms
  • For online stores
  • For construction firms
  • Company setup in Romania
  • Find an accountant
  • Alternatives to other software
  • Integrations

Free tools

  • VAT calculator
  • Salary calculator
  • PFA tax calculator
  • PFA, SRL or micro?
  • Rent and dividend tax
  • Invoice template
  • VAT number check
  • e-Factura validator
  • IBAN validator
  • CIF validator
  • BNR rate today
  • Company directory
  • Company rankings
  • Legislation
  • Brivio Barometer
  • 2027 tax guide
  • Tax deadlines

Resources

  • Documentation
  • Blog
  • Fiscal news
  • Community
  • Help center
  • API
  • Apps
  • Changelog
  • Status
  • Security & Trust
  • Affiliate program

Company

  • About us
  • Careers
  • Contact
  • Brand
  • For accounting firms

Legal

  • Legal center
  • Privacy
  • Terms
  • Cookies
  • GDPR
  • Sub-processors
  • Consumer disputes (ANPC/SAL)
  • Complaints
  • AI transparency
  • Security
  • Switching provider
  • Company details
  • Affiliate program terms
  • Security & Trust
  • Methodology & sources
Brivio

© 2026 Brivio. All rights reserved.

Interactive Media Solutions S.R.L. · CUI 37237457 · Str. 23 August nr. 1B, Et. 1, Ap. 8, Târgu Jiu, jud. Gorj, România · J18/241/2017 · +40 755 667 632

ANPC — Alternative Dispute Resolution (SAL)ANPC — National Authority for Consumer Protection
GitHub

Brivio is operated by Interactive Media Solutions S.R.L. • CUI 37237457 • Reg. Com. J18/241/2017 • Registered office: Str. 23 August nr. 1B, Et. 1, Ap. 8, Târgu Jiu, jud. Gorj, România • Contact: legal@brivio.ro • Data supervisory authority: ANSPDCP (dataprotection.ro) • Consumer protection: ANPC (anpc.ro)

Brivio
  • Pricing
Sign InGet Started
PC

PRIMA CONSTRUCT SRL

Municipiul Iași, Iași
funcțiune VAT payerUnclaimed profile
CUI
14530430
Reg. no.
J2002000288220
Founded
20/03/2002
Legal form
SRL
CAEN code
4120

Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.

Claim this company
Turnover

103.2M RON

2025

Net profit

5.4M RON

2025

Employees

109

2025

About the company

This company hasn't added a description yet.

CAEN activity
4120 — Lucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale
Legal form
SRL
Fiscal authority
Administrația Fiscală pentru Contribuabili Mijlocii - Iași

Tax status

Financial evolution

Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data

Financial analysis

Industry comparison

Associates & administrators

administrator(2)

Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.

Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.

Connected companies

Reviews & rating

—No reviews yet
Sign in to leave a review
No reviews yet. Be the first to review this company.

Public procurement awards

Awards on record

50

Total awarded

RON 803,413,121

Contracting authorities

23

Awards published between Oct 24, 2016 and Sep 4, 2026.

Showing the 25 most recent of 50 awards.

DA41119123SEAP
Matched by CUI

Reabilitare extindere si modernizare Gradinita cu program prelungit Rupea cf DS 12-14

Contracting authority
ORASUL RUPEA
Award value:
RON 798,850
Published:
Sep 4, 2026
SCNA1134353/180/361/1SEAP
Matched by CUI

Lucrari de constructii de cladiri (Rev.2)

Contracting authority
VEA MFG S.R.L.
Award value:
RON 12,421,002
Published:
Jun 24, 2026
DA40311656SEAP
Matched by CUI

Executie lucrari strucura metalica

Contracting authority
SCOALA GIMNAZIALA "ALEXANDRU VLAHUTA" IASI
Award value:
RON 19,589
Published:
May 5, 2026
SCNA1132679/48995/1SEAP
Matched by CUI

Lucrari de reparatii generale si de renovare (Rev.2)

Contracting authority
Municipiul Iasi
Award value:
RON 14,120,479
Published:
Apr 15, 2026
DA39739316SEAP
Matched by CUI

Lucrari terasamente si rezistenta zid de sprijin

Contracting authority
Comuna Perieni
Award value:
RON 143,487
Published:
Jan 29, 2026
750868-2025Open the notice on TEDTED
Matched by CUI

România – Lucrări de construcţii de unităţi de pompieri – Servicii de proiectare, verificare documentație tehnică, asistență tehnică și execuție de lucrări cu dotări incluse pentru Obiectivul ,, Subunitate de Pompieri în cadrul Inspectoratului pentru Situații de Urgență „ Mihail Sturdza” al județului Iași – Răducăneni”

Contracting authority
INSPECTORATUL PENTRU SITUATII DE URGENTA "MIHAIL STURDZA" AL JUDETULUI IASI
Award value:
RON 3,787,115
Published:
Nov 12, 2025
CAN1157319/3354258 (450)/1SEAP
Matched by CUI

Lucrari de constructii de unitati de pompieri (Rev.2)

Contracting authority
INSPECTORATUL PENTRU SITUATII DE URGENTA "MIHAIL STURDZA" AL JUDETULUI IASI
Award value:
RON 3,787,115
Published:
Oct 30, 2025
292937-2025Open the notice on TEDTED
Matched by CUI

România – Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice – P37:P-faza adaptare la amplas,exec lucr și asis teh pt:Lot 1- 11805„Proiect tip – Construire cresa mica in sat Frumoasa, nr.77, comuna Moara, judetul Suceava ”- V2 combustibil solid si Lot 2 – 13968 „Proiect tip- Construire cresa mare, sat Valea Lupului, comuna Valea Lupului, judetul Iasi” -V1 combustibil gazos

Contracting authority
COMPANIA NATIONALA DE INVESTITII SA
Award value:
RON 25,400,459
Published:
May 7, 2025
CAN1139510/399/2SEAP
Matched by CUI

Lucrari de constructii complete sau partiale si lucrari publice (Rev.2)

Contracting authority
COMPANIA NATIONALA DE INVESTITII SA
Award value:
RON 15,893,943
Published:
Apr 30, 2025
CAN1145924/7976 / 595/1SEAP
Matched by CUI

Lucrari de constructii de cladiri destinate activitatilor de recreere, sportive, culturale, de cazare si restaurante (Rev.2)

Contracting authority
Universitatea Stefan cel Mare Suceava
Award value:
RON 6,638,928
Published:
Apr 16, 2025
214629-2025Open the notice on TEDTED
Matched by CUI

România – Lucrări de construcţii de clădiri destinate activităţilor de recreere, sportive, culturale, de cazare şi restaurante – Proiectare, Execuție lucrări și Asistență tehnică din partea proiectantului la obiectivul “Construire infrastructură recreativă”

Contracting authority
UNIVERSITATEA PENTRU STIINTELE VIETII " ION IONESCU DE LA BRAD" DIN IASI
Award value:
RON 34,916,469
Published:
Apr 3, 2025
CAN1144481/12/1SEAP
Matched by CUI

Lucrari de constructii de cladiri destinate activitatilor de recreere, sportive, culturale, de cazare si restaurante (Rev.2)

Contracting authority
UNIVERSITATEA PENTRU STIINTELE VIETII " ION IONESCU DE LA BRAD" DIN IASI
Award value:
RON 34,916,469
Published:
Mar 12, 2025
723991-2024Open the notice on TEDTED
Matched by CUI

România – Lucrări de construcţii de campusuri universitare – Proiectare, Execuție lucrări și Asistență tehnică din partea proiectantului la obiectivul „Construire infrastructură pentru învățământ dual - AGRITECH“

Contracting authority
UNIVERSITATEA PENTRU STIINTELE VIETII " ION IONESCU DE LA BRAD" DIN IASI
Award value:
RON 75,997,000
Published:
Nov 27, 2024
CAN1137688/40/1SEAP
Matched by CUI

Lucrari de constructii de campusuri universitare (Rev.2)

Contracting authority
UNIVERSITATEA PENTRU STIINTELE VIETII " ION IONESCU DE LA BRAD" DIN IASI
Award value:
RON 76,745,438
Published:
Nov 5, 2024
635328-2024Open the notice on TEDTED
Matched by CUI

România – Lucrări de construcţii de clădiri destinate activităţilor de recreere, sportive, culturale, de cazare şi restaurante – Servicii de proiectare-proiect tehnic si detalii de executie, execuție lucrări și asistență tehnică din partea proiectantului pe perioada execuției lucrărilor pentru următoarele obiectivele de investiții: LOT 1 – Casa de cultură a studenților Campus II, LOT 2 – Teren de sport multifuncțional Campus II, LOT 3 – Cantină-restaurant Campus II

Contracting authority
Universitatea Stefan cel Mare Suceava
Award value:
RON 41,612,112
Published:
Oct 21, 2024
604931-2024Open the notice on TEDTED
Matched by CUI

România – Lucrări de construcţii de gări feroviare – „Modernizarea/reabilitarea a 47 stații de cale ferată din Romania-SRCF Cluj: 2 loturi LOT 1: MODERNIZARE / REABILITARE - STATIA CF BECLEAN PE SOMES (Proiectare și Execuție) LOT 2: MODERNIZARE / REABILITARE - STATIA CF DEJ CALATORI (Proiectare și Execuție)

Contracting authority
C.N.C.F. ,,C.F.R." S.A. - SUCURSALA REGIONALĂ C.F. CLUJ - UNITATE OPERAȚIONALĂ
Award value:
RON 68,296,040
Published:
Oct 8, 2024
CAN1125086/290/2SEAP
Matched by CUI

Lucrari de constructii de gari feroviare (Rev.2)

Contracting authority
C.N.C.F. ,,C.F.R." S.A. - SUCURSALA REGIONALĂ C.F. CLUJ - UNITATE OPERAȚIONALĂ
Award value:
RON 31,058,695
Published:
Oct 2, 2024
CAN1135322/20645/2051/3SEAP
Matched by CUI

Lucrari de constructii de cladiri destinate activitatilor de recreere, sportive, culturale, de cazare si restaurante (Rev.2)

Contracting authority
Universitatea Stefan cel Mare Suceava
Award value:
RON 14,482,394
Published:
Sep 24, 2024
SCNA1104318/6371/1SEAP
Matched by CUI

Lucrari de constructii de rampe de deseuri (Rev.2)

Contracting authority
ORAS PODU ILOAIEI
Award value:
RON 2,060,729
Published:
May 13, 2024
236590-2024Open the notice on TEDTED
Matched by CUI

România – Lucrări de construcţii de gări feroviare – „Modernizarea/reabilitarea a 47 stații de cale ferată din Romania-SRCF Cluj: 2 loturi LOT 1: MODERNIZARE / REABILITARE - STATIA CF BECLEAN PE SOMES (Proiectare și Execuție) LOT 2: MODERNIZARE / REABILITARE - STATIA CF DEJ CALATORI (Proiectare și Execuție)

Contracting authority
C.N.C.F. ,,C.F.R." S.A. - SUCURSALA REGIONALĂ C.F. CLUJ - UNITATE OPERAȚIONALĂ
Award value:
RON 37,237,345
Published:
Apr 22, 2024
184704-2024Open the notice on TEDTED
Matched by CUI

România – Lucrări de construcţii complete sau parţiale şi lucrări publice – CONSTRUIRE LINIE DE VINIFICAȚIE ȘI DEPOZIT DE FRUCTEi

Contracting authority
UNIVERSITATEA PENTRU STIINTELE VIETII " ION IONESCU DE LA BRAD" DIN IASI
Award value:
RON 18,264,655
Published:
Mar 27, 2024
CAN1125086/98/1SEAP
Matched by CUI

Lucrari de constructii de gari feroviare (Rev.2)

Contracting authority
C.N.C.F. ,,C.F.R." S.A. - SUCURSALA REGIONALĂ C.F. CLUJ - UNITATE OPERAȚIONALĂ
Award value:
RON 37,237,344
Published:
Mar 25, 2024
145405-2024Open the notice on TEDTED
Matched by CUI

România – Lucrări de reparaţii generale şi de renovare – Proiectare şi execuție lucrări aferente obiectivului de investiţii „Modernizarea/reabilitarea a 47 stații de cale ferată din România” - Lot SRCF Iași, stația Pașcani

Contracting authority
C.N.C.F. "C.F.R." S.A.-SUCURSALA REGIONALA C.F. IASI-UNITATE OPERATIONALA
Award value:
RON 37,041,640
Published:
Mar 11, 2024
CAN1122323/171/1SEAP
Matched by CUI

Lucrari de reparatii generale si de renovare (Rev.2)

Contracting authority
C.N.C.F. "C.F.R." S.A.-SUCURSALA REGIONALA C.F. IASI-UNITATE OPERATIONALA
Award value:
RON 37,041,639
Published:
Mar 7, 2024
CAN1123565/9/1SEAP
Matched by CUI

Lucrari de constructii complete sau partiale si lucrari publice (Rev.2)

Contracting authority
UNIVERSITATEA PENTRU STIINTELE VIETII " ION IONESCU DE LA BRAD" DIN IASI
Award value:
RON 20,038,827
Published:
Feb 27, 2024

Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Oct 31, 2026. Award notices are public records.

History

  1. 20/03/2002

    Company founded

  2. 2002-04-01

    Registered for VAT

Headquarters & contact

The map is loaded from Google, which sets its own cookies. Accept marketing cookies to show it here.Open in Google Maps instead
Address
Str. TABACULUI, Nr. 30, Municipiul Iași, Iași, Romania
Phone
214328
Fax
0232262622
Registration date
20/03/2002

Online presence

Registries & directories

ListaFirme.roTermene.roRisCo.roConfidas.roListaFirme.euOpenCorporatesNorth Data

Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.

Official sources

ANAF (Mfinanțe)OfficialONRC (Registrul Comerțului)Official

Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.

Brivio profile — the canonical link

/companies/14530430

Frequently asked questions

The unique registration code (CUI) of PRIMA CONSTRUCT SRL is 14530430.

PRIMA CONSTRUCT SRL is registered with the Trade Registry under number J2002000288220, since 20/03/2002.

PRIMA CONSTRUCT SRL is headquartered at Str. TABACULUI, Nr. 30, Municipiul Iași, Iași, Romania.

The main activity is CAEN 4120 — Lucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale.

Yes, PRIMA CONSTRUCT SRL has been registered for VAT purposes since 2002-04-01.

Yes, according to ANAF public data, PRIMA CONSTRUCT SRL is active.

In 2025, PRIMA CONSTRUCT SRL reported a revenue of 103,245,230 RON with 109 employees.

Similar companies

BUILD CORP SRL
Municipiul Iaşi
Same countySimilar size
View profile
AGNEL INDUSTRY SRL
Sat Brătuleni, Comuna Miroslava
Same county
View profile
IRICRIS CONSTRUCT S.R.L.
Municipiul Iaşi
Same county
View profile
BTZ CONSTRUCT SRL
Sat Lungani, Comuna Lungani
Same county
View profile
COMPLETE CONSTRUCT SOLUTIONS S.R.L.
Municipiul Iaşi
Same county
View profile
ROMVAS MOLD SRL
Municipiul Iaşi
Same county
View profile
BMS HOLDING ENTERPRISE S.R.L.
Municipiul Iaşi
Same county
View profile
MARY PMD S.R.L.
Municipiul Iaşi
Same county
View profile
Comparison of similar companies
CompanyCityCountyActivity
BUILD CORP SRLMunicipiul IaşiIaşiLucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale
AGNEL INDUSTRY SRLSat Brătuleni, Comuna MiroslavaIaşiLucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale
IRICRIS CONSTRUCT S.R.L.Municipiul IaşiIaşiLucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale
BTZ CONSTRUCT SRLSat Lungani, Comuna LunganiIaşiLucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale
COMPLETE CONSTRUCT SOLUTIONS S.R.L.Municipiul IaşiIaşiLucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale
ROMVAS MOLD SRLMunicipiul IaşiIaşiLucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale
BMS HOLDING ENTERPRISE S.R.L.Municipiul IaşiIaşiLucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale
MARY PMD S.R.L.Municipiul IaşiIaşiLucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale

Contact

214328

Str. TABACULUI, Nr. 30 · Municipiul Iași, Iași

Financials

Year 2025

Revenue
103,245,230 RON+25%
Net profit
5,417,236 RON+3%
Employees
109
See all years

Registry details

VAT registered since
Apr 1, 2002
Organisation form
PERSOANA JURIDICA
Ownership form
PROPR.PRIVATA-CAPITAL PRIVAT AUTOHTON
Tax authority
Administrația Fiscală pentru Contribuabili Mijlocii - Iași

Last verified Sep 7, 2026

Explore

  • Companies in Iași
  • Same activity: Lucrări de construcții a clădirilor rezidențiale și nerezidențiale
  • VAT registeredsince 01.04.2002

Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-09-07.

Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (2 people checked).

  • COBALT LOGISTIC SRLIaşi

    Via: ENEA IUSTIAN MARIUS

  • JUST SMILE EVENTS SRLIaşi

    Via: ENEA IUSTIAN MARIUS

  • PRIMA CONSTRUCT A.G. S.R.L.Iaşi

    Via: ENEA IUSTIAN MARIUS

  • TOP STEEL CENTER S.R.L.Iaşi

    Via: ENEA IUSTIAN MARIUS

Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.

Turnover

RON 103,245,230

25.0%

Net profit

RON 5,417,236

2.9%

Equity

RON 30,538,007

41.0%

Average employees

109

-6.0%

Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 69,832,115

78out of 100Low risk — class A

How this was calculated

  • LiquidityAdequate14/25
  • CapitalisationGood19/25
  • ProfitabilityGood20/25
  • TrendImproving25/25

Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.

Financial ratios 2025

Current ratio
1.27

target ≥ 1

Quick ratio
1.27

target ≥ 0.8

Debt to assets
48.7%

target ≤ 80%

Net margin
5.2%
Gross margin
—
Return on assets (ROA)
8.2%
Turnover per employee
RON 947,204
Days sales outstanding
—

Financial statements by year

Indicator200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020

Compared with 1437 companies in Iaşi county in the same line of business (NACE 41), for 2025.

  • TurnoverRON 103,245,230
    P25 RON 68,350Median RON 312,932P75 RON 1,190,000

    Above 100% of comparable companies

  • Net profitRON 5,417,236
    P25 -RON 4,906Median RON 26,033P75 RON 199,679

    Above 99% of comparable companies

  • Employees109
    P25 1Median 2P75 4

    Above 99% of comparable companies

  • Turnover per employeeRON 947,204
    P25 RON 87,150Median RON 188,280P75 RON 428,828

    Above 89% of comparable companies

Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.

International sanctions screening

No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.

Is this your firm?

List it in the Brivio provider directory — free, verified against the registry, in a few minutes.

List this firm
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
TurnoverRON 2,668,730RON 2,097,190RON 7,540,615RON 12,449,629RON 3,599,668RON 4,911,381RON 5,846,527RON 15,254,015RON 13,730,484RON 13,809,430RON 12,636,973RON 14,337,381RON 29,225,797RON 51,406,856RON 58,167,651RON 82,605,195RON 103,245,230
Net profitRON 17,581RON 1,490RON 4,900RON 1,180,656RON 201,537RON 6,967RON 6,252RON 484,634RON 3,627RON 719,371RON 528,868RON 562,131RON 1,395,255RON 3,144,830RON 4,339,465RON 5,262,578RON 5,417,236
Total assetsRON 1,183,915RON 1,071,639RON 2,984,683RON 2,698,917RON 2,964,569RON 3,444,318RON 4,027,496RON 4,620,104RON 6,328,558RON 6,068,030RON 9,870,329RON 11,161,210RON 14,898,783RON 24,402,318RON 43,508,176RON 48,528,318RON 65,991,569
Fixed assetsRON 384,310RON 344,044RON 496,035RON 1,220,656RON 1,481,820RON 1,173,172RON 1,043,781RON 1,783,864RON 2,267,925RON 2,604,119RON 4,535,930RON 5,882,392RON 5,449,895RON 5,840,441RON 12,118,340RON 20,778,726RON 25,214,848
Current assetsRON 799,605RON 727,595RON 2,488,648RON 1,478,261RON 1,482,749RON 2,271,146RON 2,983,715RON 2,836,240RON 4,060,633RON 3,463,911RON 5,334,399RON 5,278,818RON 9,448,888RON 18,561,877RON 31,389,836RON 27,749,592RON 40,776,721
EquityRON 385,748RON 387,238RON 492,138RON 1,672,793RON 1,874,330RON 1,911,975RON 1,918,227RON 2,042,861RON 1,997,871RON 2,717,241RON 3,246,109RON 3,702,979RON 5,098,234RON 7,716,748RON 12,056,213RON 21,659,973RON 30,538,007
Total debtsRON 760,242RON 655,050RON 2,332,074RON 1,004,473RON 1,048,398RON 1,084,338RON 1,808,026RON 2,180,566RON 3,594,919RON 3,151,879RON 6,431,908RON 7,265,919RON 9,620,684RON 14,846,760RON 29,809,714RON 24,015,909RON 32,139,328
Average employees352548522636385349334343436383116109