Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Dec 29, 2016 and Mar 29, 2017.
Servicii de protectie si paza
Servicii de protectie si paza
Servicii de protectie si paza
Servicii de protectie si paza
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/14764156
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
Via: NEMULESCU BOGDAN
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 2,100
Net profit
-RON 6,162
Equity
-RON 9,424
Average employees
0
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 0
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 60 companies in Sibiu county in the same line of business (NACE 80), for 2025.
Above 10% of comparable companies
Above 22% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 103,062 | RON 105,575 | RON 96,954 | RON 56,522 | RON 65,112 | RON 58,406 | RON 74,298 | RON 87,825 | RON 110,640 | RON 9,672 | — | — | — | — | — | RON 1,500 | RON 2,100 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 57,144 | RON 38,049 | RON 34,454 | RON 7,571 | RON 3,432 | RON 3,142 | RON 18,233 | RON 8,365 | RON 14,274 | -RON 284 | -RON 30 | -RON 63 | -RON 100 | -RON 100 | RON 0 | -RON 2,925 | -RON 6,162 |
| Total assets | RON 65,682 | RON 48,580 | RON 46,002 | RON 22,238 | RON 23,990 | RON 26,536 | RON 39,433 | RON 20,480 | RON 35,109 | RON 13 | RON 13 | — | — | — | — | RON 3,765 | RON 1,992 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 1,792 | RON 1,513 |
| Current assets | RON 65,682 | RON 48,580 | RON 46,002 | RON 22,238 | RON 23,990 | RON 26,536 | RON 39,433 | RON 20,480 | RON 35,109 | RON 13 | RON 13 | — | — | — | — | RON 1,973 | RON 479 |
| Equity | RON 57,384 | RON 38,289 | RON 34,694 | RON 7,811 | RON 3,672 | RON 6,814 | RON 18,473 | RON 8,605 | RON 14,514 | -RON 44 | -RON 74 | -RON 137 | -RON 237 | -RON 337 | -RON 337 | -RON 3,262 | -RON 9,424 |
| Total debts | RON 8,298 | RON 10,291 | RON 11,308 | RON 14,427 | RON 20,318 | RON 19,722 | RON 20,960 | RON 11,875 | RON 20,595 | RON 57 | RON 87 | RON 137 | RON 237 | RON 337 | RON 337 | RON 7,027 | RON 11,416 |
| Average employees | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | — | 0 | — | — | — | — | — |