Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Aug 5, 2021 and Dec 11, 2025.
Servicii gazduire tur virtual expozitii 2026
MENTENANTA SERVICII CAPTARE SI REDARE 3D
SERVICII DE CAPTARE SI REDARE 3D, adv 1230372, referat 5153/02.08.2021
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/14810236
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-11-02.
Turnover
RON 29,361
Net profit
RON 7,457
Equity
RON 122,854
Average employees
0
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 44,664
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 6104 companies in Bucureşti county in the same line of business (NACE 70), for 2025.
Above 21% of comparable companies
Above 36% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 138,726 | RON 164,807 | RON 163,256 | RON 94,751 | RON 29,532 | RON 48,067 | RON 43,906 | RON 100,940 | RON 63,814 | RON 102,359 | RON 135,198 | RON 4,343 | RON 68,757 | RON 172,368 | RON 69,310 | RON 21,434 | RON 29,361 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 56,794 | RON 348 | RON 843 | RON 1,949 | -RON 60,573 | -RON 47,162 | -RON 5,070 | RON 12,482 | RON 5,784 | RON 51,584 | RON 27,299 | -RON 13,766 | RON 47,743 | RON 65,161 | RON 12,526 | -RON 2,656 | RON 7,457 |
| Total assets | RON 224,434 | RON 240,028 | RON 238,273 | RON 228,464 | RON 174,341 | RON 133,772 | RON 117,074 | RON 146,522 | RON 149,199 | RON 196,804 | RON 264,214 | RON 207,153 | RON 223,643 | RON 208,405 | RON 158,961 | RON 155,716 | RON 139,822 |
| Fixed assets | RON 4,929 | RON 2,460 | RON 25,390 | RON 22,120 | RON 14,379 | RON 12,215 | RON 6,102 | RON 5,212 | RON 1,882 | RON 416 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 |
| Current assets | RON 219,505 | RON 237,568 | RON 212,883 | RON 206,344 | RON 159,962 | RON 121,557 | RON 110,972 | RON 141,310 | RON 147,317 | RON 196,388 | RON 264,214 | RON 207,153 | RON 223,643 | RON 208,405 | RON 158,961 | RON 155,716 | RON 139,822 |
| Equity | RON 226,555 | RON 229,468 | RON 230,311 | RON 232,261 | RON 171,687 | RON 124,526 | RON 119,456 | RON 131,938 | RON 137,722 | RON 192,111 | RON 219,410 | RON 205,644 | RON 213,387 | RON 178,547 | RON 143,246 | RON 135,155 | RON 122,854 |
| Total debts | RON 11,354 | RON 10,560 | RON 7,962 | RON 13,193 | RON 2,654 | RON 16,107 | RON 4,479 | RON 14,584 | RON 11,477 | RON 4,693 | RON 44,804 | RON 1,509 | RON 10,256 | RON 29,858 | RON 15,715 | RON 20,561 | RON 16,968 |
| Average employees | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — |