Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Feb 8, 2016 and Sep 30, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 718 awards.
Furnizare accesorii sigilare
Sigilii plumb si sarma sigilii 8mm
Sigilii plastic X Seal cu panglica
CEARA ROSIE PENTRU SIGILII
Sigilii plastic X Seal cu panglica
Sigilii plastic X Seal cu panglica
Sigilii plastic X Seal cu panglica
Sigilii
Sârmă pentru sigilii
Sigiliu din plastic , cu fir metalic din inox
Sarma zincata si sigiliu plumb
Sigiliu din plastic Meterseal, cu fir metalic din inox - Glina
Sigiliu din plastic Meterseal, cu fir metalic din inox Vidra
Sigiliu din plastic Meterseal, cu fir metalic din inox Ciorogarla
Sigiliu din plastic Meterseal, cu fir metalic din inox - Branesti
Sigiliu din plastic Meterseal, cu fir metalic din inox Magurele
Sigiliu din plastic Meterseal, cu fir metalic din inox Balotesti
Sigilii plastic X Seal cu panglica
Sigilii plastic X Seal cu panglica
Sigilii plastic X Seal cu panglica
Pachet sigiliu plumb si sarma - 60
Revizia Vagoane Brasov,S.R.T.F.C. Bv. Sigilii plumb Ø10 mm
Furnizare sigiliu plumb si sarma sigilii
Sigiliu din plastic Meterseal, cu fir metalic din inox
Sigiliu din plastic Meterseal, cu fir metalic din inox - diverse lungimi
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Nov 3, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/14947951
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-11-02.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
No connected companies could be attributed with confidence.
We excluded 1 person whose name appears at too many companies to identify one individual.
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 289,660
Net profit
RON 43,289
Equity
RON 96,095
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 218,127
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 26 companies in Bucureşti county in the same line of business (NACE 24), for 2025.
Above 54% of comparable companies
Above 65% of comparable companies
Above 50% of comparable companies
Above 58% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 466,407 | RON 561,075 | RON 573,467 | RON 458,334 | RON 557,853 | RON 521,896 | RON 509,160 | RON 473,669 | RON 257,280 | RON 262,838 | RON 326,763 | RON 236,710 | RON 209,142 | RON 226,529 | RON 347,659 | RON 395,928 | RON 289,660 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 33,385 | RON 89,605 | RON 77,837 | RON 30,660 | RON 96,341 | RON 67,500 | RON 27,077 | RON 77,283 | RON 9,640 | RON 33,257 | RON 53,382 | RON 44,619 | RON 36,493 | RON 37,047 | RON 73,434 | RON 51,824 | RON 43,289 |
| Total assets | RON 208,850 | RON 215,723 | RON 206,337 | RON 152,193 | RON 258,317 | RON 262,157 | RON 238,933 | RON 190,498 | RON 129,708 | RON 129,586 | RON 159,149 | RON 126,268 | RON 134,807 | RON 140,343 | RON 145,961 | RON 139,006 | RON 123,218 |
| Fixed assets | RON 54,271 | RON 37,301 | RON 20,620 | RON 8,087 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 3,171 | RON 4,960 | RON 3,279 | RON 1,597 |
| Current assets | RON 154,579 | RON 178,422 | RON 185,717 | RON 144,106 | RON 258,317 | RON 262,157 | RON 238,933 | RON 190,498 | RON 129,708 | RON 129,586 | RON 159,149 | RON 126,268 | RON 134,807 | RON 137,172 | RON 141,001 | RON 135,727 | RON 121,621 |
| Equity | RON 159,845 | RON 179,435 | RON 154,020 | RON 135,685 | RON 216,550 | RON 234,049 | RON 220,649 | RON 173,722 | RON 113,570 | RON 118,405 | RON 121,893 | RON 113,036 | RON 116,688 | RON 37,946 | RON 111,744 | RON 52,806 | RON 96,095 |
| Total debts | RON 50,137 | RON 39,120 | RON 54,000 | RON 17,576 | RON 42,322 | RON 29,307 | RON 18,899 | RON 17,294 | RON 16,345 | RON 11,562 | RON 37,947 | RON 13,528 | RON 18,585 | RON 103,524 | RON 34,580 | RON 88,336 | RON 30,562 |
| Average employees | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |