Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Registered for VAT
Company founded
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/15946199
Company struck off the Trade Register
This legal person no longer exists. The data below is kept as a historical archive and does not describe an active company.
Registry state: radiată
Source: ONRC. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (2 people checked).
Via: VLADA LAURA
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 284,380
Net profit
RON 79,557
Equity
RON 134,459
Average employees
3
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 125,855
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 22 companies in Giurgiu county in the same line of business (NACE 23), for 2025.
Above 68% of comparable companies
Above 86% of comparable companies
Above 67% of comparable companies
Above 53% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 256,248 | — | RON 69,940 | RON 0 | RON 87,020 | RON 33,278 | RON 38,947 | RON 45,382 | RON 101,352 | RON 215,301 | RON 71,905 | RON 1,273 | RON 2,685 | RON 38,947 | RON 103,460 | RON 206,460 | RON 284,380 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 174,726 | -RON 17,046 | RON 18,906 | -RON 6,135 | -RON 273 | -RON 25,633 | RON 9,241 | RON 1,490 | RON 24,845 | -RON 3,207 | RON 2,420 | -RON 8,011 | -RON 9,518 | -RON 16,298 | -RON 36,153 | RON 39,716 | RON 79,557 |
| Total assets | RON 305,633 | RON 103,810 | RON 111,103 | RON 106,101 | RON 106,020 | RON 89,639 | RON 89,005 | RON 86,521 | RON 180,865 | RON 186,500 | RON 172,802 | RON 136,664 | RON 124,955 | RON 108,199 | RON 78,145 | RON 111,874 | RON 282,488 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 19,798 | RON 112,543 | RON 101,010 | RON 86,255 | RON 80,247 | RON 74,240 | RON 68,232 | RON 62,224 | RON 56,217 |
| Current assets | RON 305,633 | RON 103,810 | RON 111,103 | RON 106,101 | RON 106,020 | RON 89,639 | RON 89,005 | RON 86,521 | RON 161,067 | RON 73,957 | RON 71,792 | RON 50,409 | RON 44,708 | RON 33,959 | RON 9,913 | RON 49,650 | RON 226,271 |
| Equity | RON 277,988 | RON 86,942 | RON 105,848 | RON 99,713 | RON 99,440 | RON 73,808 | RON 83,049 | RON 79,939 | RON 104,783 | RON 101,576 | RON 103,996 | RON 95,985 | RON 86,468 | RON 70,170 | RON 34,017 | RON 69,289 | RON 134,459 |
| Total debts | RON 27,645 | RON 16,868 | RON 5,255 | RON 6,388 | RON 6,580 | RON 15,831 | RON 5,956 | RON 6,593 | RON 77,048 | RON 85,450 | RON 69,510 | RON 40,707 | RON 38,515 | RON 38,029 | RON 44,128 | RON 42,585 | RON 148,029 |
| Average employees | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | — | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |