Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Enrolled in e-Factura
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/17322221
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-09-14.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
Via: REITLER ZSOLT SZABOLCS
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 379,520
Net profit
-RON 91,488
Equity
RON 370,416
Average employees
2
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 505,036
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 613 companies in Satu Mare county in the same line of business (NACE 46), for 2025.
Above 42% of comparable companies
Above 7% of comparable companies
Above 62% of comparable companies
Above 20% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 494,199 | RON 348,138 | RON 340,160 | RON 488,038 | RON 505,575 | RON 716,368 | RON 773,873 | RON 553,057 | RON 782,127 | RON 749,664 | RON 687,457 | RON 100,465 | RON 348,537 | RON 646,526 | RON 636,441 | RON 344,578 | RON 379,520 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 58,004 | RON 11,549 | RON 7,758 | RON 52,830 | RON 25,042 | RON 76,306 | RON 99,640 | RON 45,922 | RON 74,979 | RON 42,212 | RON 45,946 | -RON 71,574 | -RON 34,944 | RON 30,486 | RON 18,164 | -RON 13,117 | -RON 91,488 |
| Total assets | RON 400,282 | RON 410,486 | RON 398,691 | RON 413,014 | RON 479,854 | RON 588,930 | RON 801,955 | RON 663,203 | RON 724,179 | RON 651,446 | RON 700,512 | RON 590,709 | RON 588,314 | RON 885,259 | RON 1,008,913 | RON 769,952 | RON 655,252 |
| Fixed assets | RON 28,886 | RON 15,382 | RON 1,881 | RON 112 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 42,948 | RON 36,153 | RON 26,371 | RON 16,589 |
| Current assets | RON 371,396 | RON 395,104 | RON 396,810 | RON 412,902 | RON 479,854 | RON 588,930 | RON 801,955 | RON 663,203 | RON 724,179 | RON 651,446 | RON 700,512 | RON 590,709 | RON 588,314 | RON 842,311 | RON 972,760 | RON 743,581 | RON 638,663 |
| Equity | RON 150,719 | RON 162,252 | RON 170,010 | RON 222,840 | RON 247,882 | RON 324,188 | RON 423,829 | RON 469,751 | RON 544,730 | RON 586,942 | RON 532,888 | RON 461,314 | RON 426,370 | RON 456,856 | RON 475,020 | RON 461,904 | RON 370,416 |
| Total debts | RON 249,563 | RON 248,234 | RON 228,681 | RON 190,174 | RON 231,972 | RON 264,742 | RON 378,126 | RON 193,452 | RON 179,449 | RON 64,504 | RON 167,624 | RON 129,395 | RON 161,944 | RON 428,403 | RON 533,893 | RON 308,048 | RON 284,836 |
| Average employees | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |