Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Enrolled in e-Factura
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/17675304
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-09-19.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (0 people checked).
No connected companies could be attributed with confidence.
We excluded 1 person whose name appears at too many companies to identify one individual.
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 847,778
Net profit
RON 197,033
Equity
RON 27,466
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 824,735
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 3595 companies in Constanţa county in the same line of business (NACE 47), for 2025.
Above 75% of comparable companies
Above 91% of comparable companies
Above 49% of comparable companies
Above 90% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 50,259 | RON 39,788 | RON 32,137 | RON 18,815 | RON 9,564 | RON 36,595 | RON 100,137 | RON 340,996 | RON 416,508 | RON 251,199 | RON 358,401 | RON 455,115 | RON 613,090 | RON 760,535 | RON 732,901 | RON 847,778 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 19,054 | -RON 22,866 | -RON 20,764 | -RON 19,525 | -RON 19,422 | -RON 61,884 | -RON 21,788 | -RON 20,450 | RON 9,467 | -RON 16,838 | -RON 17,809 | -RON 6,892 | RON 37,651 | RON 74,807 | RON 53,570 | RON 197,033 |
| Total assets | RON 73,924 | RON 46,928 | RON 25,166 | RON 12,378 | RON 3,878 | RON 34,035 | RON 75,482 | RON 47,681 | RON 32,346 | RON 147,212 | RON 261,561 | RON 331,443 | RON 317,068 | RON 280,941 | RON 139,868 | RON 215,281 |
| Fixed assets | RON 62,079 | RON 41,133 | RON 20,188 | RON 9,419 | RON 686 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 11,845 | RON 5,795 | RON 4,978 | RON 2,959 | RON 3,192 | RON 34,035 | RON 75,482 | RON 47,681 | RON 32,346 | RON 147,212 | RON 261,561 | RON 331,443 | RON 317,068 | RON 280,941 | RON 139,868 | RON 215,281 |
| Equity | -RON 41,263 | -RON 65,455 | -RON 86,219 | -RON 105,744 | -RON 125,166 | -RON 187,050 | -RON 208,838 | -RON 229,288 | -RON 219,821 | -RON 236,660 | -RON 254,468 | -RON 261,361 | -RON 222,625 | -RON 147,818 | -RON 169,576 | RON 27,466 |
| Total debts | RON 117,109 | RON 112,945 | RON 111,392 | RON 118,122 | RON 129,044 | RON 221,085 | RON 284,320 | RON 276,969 | RON 252,167 | RON 383,872 | RON 516,145 | RON 592,804 | RON 539,693 | RON 428,759 | RON 309,444 | RON 187,815 |
| Average employees | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | 1 | — | 1 |