Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/18445885
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-09-19.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (0 people checked).
No connected companies could be attributed with confidence.
We excluded 2 people whose names appear at too many companies to identify one individual.
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 2,664,019
Net profit
RON 265,060
Equity
RON 917,667
Average employees
9
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 2,276,168
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 108 companies in Cluj county in the same line of business (NACE 72), for 2025.
Above 90% of comparable companies
Above 84% of comparable companies
Above 82% of comparable companies
Above 49% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 434,066 | RON 536,998 | RON 451,849 | RON 388,710 | RON 275,806 | RON 335,484 | RON 252,028 | RON 811,150 | RON 284,000 | RON 242,880 | RON 678,749 | RON 1,186,491 | RON 1,777,446 | RON 1,920,409 | RON 2,295,547 | RON 2,356,399 | RON 2,664,019 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 55,647 | RON 45,219 | RON 29,690 | RON 22,810 | RON 5,505 | RON 2,323 | RON 38,424 | RON 29,878 | -RON 102,579 | RON 8,364 | RON 23,951 | -RON 22,973 | RON 167,878 | RON 116,347 | RON 236,135 | RON 298,231 | RON 265,060 |
| Total assets | RON 193,395 | RON 216,991 | RON 233,760 | RON 238,114 | RON 230,795 | RON 209,476 | RON 297,775 | RON 375,444 | RON 66,493 | RON 28,256 | RON 100,655 | RON 318,985 | RON 291,426 | RON 466,802 | RON 672,753 | RON 900,282 | RON 1,168,731 |
| Fixed assets | RON 4,418 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 19,257 | RON 15,485 | RON 12,409 | RON 35,798 | RON 37,827 | RON 53,360 |
| Current assets | RON 188,977 | RON 216,991 | RON 233,760 | RON 238,114 | RON 230,795 | RON 209,476 | RON 297,775 | RON 375,444 | RON 66,493 | RON 28,256 | RON 100,655 | RON 299,728 | RON 275,941 | RON 454,393 | RON 636,955 | RON 862,455 | RON 1,115,371 |
| Equity | RON 103,741 | RON 148,959 | RON 178,649 | RON 201,459 | RON 206,964 | RON 23,235 | RON 62,291 | RON 92,169 | -RON 31,083 | -RON 22,719 | RON 1,243 | -RON 21,730 | RON 146,148 | RON 116,599 | RON 352,734 | RON 650,965 | RON 917,667 |
| Total debts | RON 89,654 | RON 68,032 | RON 55,111 | RON 36,655 | RON 23,831 | RON 186,241 | RON 235,484 | RON 283,275 | RON 97,576 | RON 50,975 | RON 99,412 | RON 340,715 | RON 145,278 | RON 358,026 | RON 304,095 | RON 224,595 | RON 202,392 |
| Average employees | 19 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 10 | — | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 |