Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/1892528
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
Via: PREDA MARIOARA
Via: PREDA MARIOARA
Via: PREDA MARIOARA
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 728,031
Net profit
-RON 20,492
Equity
RON 3,639
Average employees
3
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 1,229,178
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 3589 companies in Constanţa county in the same line of business (NACE 47), for 2025.
Above 72% of comparable companies
Above 21% of comparable companies
Above 77% of comparable companies
Above 46% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 327,581 | RON 401,395 | RON 537,962 | RON 631,646 | RON 615,906 | RON 834,709 | RON 968,313 | RON 951,313 | RON 966,680 | RON 964,300 | RON 1,130,193 | RON 1,235,556 | RON 1,026,068 | RON 1,113,565 | RON 1,406,806 | RON 788,232 | RON 728,031 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 818 | RON 443 | RON 13,329 | -RON 19,596 | -RON 40,706 | RON 18,902 | RON 51,797 | RON 2,954 | -RON 3,539 | RON 5,834 | RON 42,322 | RON 23,161 | -RON 2,071 | RON 28,183 | -RON 29,462 | -RON 36,353 | -RON 20,492 |
| Total assets | RON 37,127 | RON 36,477 | RON 43,337 | RON 98,306 | RON 64,875 | RON 54,095 | RON 52,066 | RON 43,344 | RON 44,789 | RON 59,871 | RON 101,731 | RON 107,017 | RON 143,619 | RON 161,658 | RON 202,120 | RON 93,342 | RON 48,724 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | RON 25,000 | RON 17,500 | RON 10,000 | RON 2,500 | — | — | — | — | — | RON 34,591 | RON 24,937 | RON 15,284 | RON 5,631 | — |
| Current assets | RON 37,127 | RON 36,477 | RON 43,337 | RON 73,306 | RON 47,375 | RON 44,095 | RON 49,566 | RON 43,344 | RON 44,789 | RON 59,871 | RON 101,731 | RON 107,017 | RON 109,028 | RON 136,721 | RON 186,836 | RON 87,711 | RON 48,724 |
| Equity | -RON 75,870 | -RON 75,427 | -RON 62,098 | -RON 81,693 | -RON 122,399 | -RON 103,497 | -RON 51,700 | -RON 48,745 | -RON 52,285 | -RON 1,650 | RON 40,672 | RON 63,834 | RON 61,763 | RON 89,946 | RON 60,484 | RON 24,131 | RON 3,639 |
| Total debts | RON 112,997 | RON 111,904 | RON 105,435 | RON 179,999 | RON 187,274 | RON 157,592 | RON 103,766 | RON 92,089 | RON 97,074 | RON 61,521 | RON 61,059 | RON 43,183 | RON 81,856 | RON 71,712 | RON 141,636 | RON 69,211 | RON 45,085 |
| Average employees | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |