Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Feb 23, 2022 and Mar 21, 2025.
Achizitie servicii de coordonare SSM (Upgrade Balizaj)
Servicii SSM si PSI
Achizitie servicii de evaluare riscuri la locul de munca conform ADV1430811
Servicii SSM si PSI
Intocmire documente SSM si PSI
Servicii SSM si PSI
Pachet Servicii SSM si PSI
Achizitie servicii SSM_HG300/2006 conform ADV1330997
Servicii SSM si PSI
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Aug 30, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Registered for VAT
Company founded
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/1970910
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 97,000
Net profit
RON 7,882
Equity
RON 155,215
Average employees
0
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 121,295
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 535 companies in Iaşi county in the same line of business (NACE 74), for 2025.
Above 51% of comparable companies
Above 44% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 4,931 | RON 7,968 | RON 23,281 | RON 30,302 | RON 45,433 | RON 52,067 | RON 27,900 | RON 25,833 | RON 29,160 | RON 44,885 | RON 47,800 | RON 81,900 | RON 80,950 | RON 112,779 | RON 132,560 | RON 124,842 | RON 97,000 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 453 | RON 3,796 | RON 10,254 | RON 1,009 | RON 23,796 | RON 31,576 | RON 7,386 | RON 7,542 | RON 6,677 | RON 1,603 | RON 1,999 | RON 10,767 | RON 6,788 | RON 2,817 | RON 29,825 | RON 30,645 | RON 7,882 |
| Total assets | RON 3,320 | RON 11,491 | RON 33,880 | RON 14,491 | RON 40,065 | RON 72,655 | RON 63,838 | RON 59,780 | RON 64,744 | RON 69,721 | RON 75,992 | RON 125,813 | RON 98,991 | RON 125,244 | RON 153,822 | RON 140,607 | RON 129,306 |
| Current assets | RON 3,320 | RON 11,491 | RON 33,880 | RON 14,491 | RON 40,065 | RON 72,655 | RON 63,838 | RON 59,780 | RON 64,744 | RON 69,721 | RON 75,992 | RON 125,813 | RON 98,991 | RON 125,244 | RON 153,822 | RON 140,607 | RON 129,306 |
| Equity | -RON 1,518 | RON 2,278 | RON 12,532 | RON 13,541 | RON 37,337 | RON 68,913 | RON 76,299 | RON 83,841 | RON 90,518 | RON 92,121 | RON 94,120 | RON 104,887 | RON 111,675 | RON 114,491 | RON 147,333 | RON 177,978 | RON 155,215 |
| Total debts | RON 4,838 | RON 9,213 | RON 21,348 | RON 950 | RON 2,728 | RON 3,742 | RON 2,884 | RON 745 | RON 319 | RON 3,693 | RON 7,965 | RON 20,926 | RON 2,190 | RON 10,753 | RON 6,489 | RON 5,313 | RON 4,575 |
| Average employees | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | — | — |