Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Jan 5, 2017 and Jul 13, 2022.
CERTIFICAT ENERGETIC
Servicii de consultanta in eficienta energetica
certificat energetic sediu primarie comuna obarsia de camp
certificat energetic scoala gimnaziala comuna obarsia de camp
Certificate energetice Cladiri Sucursala Romag Prod
CERTIFICATE ENERGETICE
CERTIFICAT ENERGETIC
Certificate energetice
PRESTARI SERVICII - CERTIFICATE ENERGETICE
Servicii de elaborare a certificatului energetic pentru obiectivul Pavilion Anexa
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/21260445
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 31,765
Net profit
RON 16,160
Equity
RON 43,305
Average employees
0
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 146,505
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 82 companies in Mehedinţi county in the same line of business (NACE 68), for 2025.
Above 15% of comparable companies
Above 40% of comparable companies
Above 7% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | — | RON 12,928 | RON 84,521 | RON 71,992 | RON 57,228 | RON 68,058 | RON 70,062 | RON 97,670 | RON 87,101 | RON 106,802 | RON 86,694 | RON 93,200 | RON 187,174 | RON 510,053 | RON 1,231 | RON 26,160 | RON 31,765 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 35 | RON 2,873 | RON 2,114 | RON 2,789 | -RON 3,174 | RON 10,312 | RON 18,983 | RON 43,542 | RON 29,360 | RON 68,744 | RON 47,868 | RON 64,763 | RON 164,019 | RON 452,517 | -RON 529 | -RON 22,066 | RON 16,160 |
| Total assets | RON 242 | RON 4,439 | RON 6,210 | RON 7,999 | RON 8,123 | RON 14,116 | RON 30,745 | RON 49,229 | RON 44,170 | RON 101,776 | RON 94,657 | RON 91,347 | RON 186,422 | RON 649,678 | RON 141,922 | RON 103,536 | RON 106,453 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 5,124 | RON 4,200 | RON 3,276 | RON 2,352 | RON 7,692 | RON 5,769 | RON 4,517 | RON 3,602 | RON 5,615 |
| Current assets | RON 242 | RON 4,439 | RON 6,210 | RON 7,999 | RON 8,123 | RON 14,116 | RON 30,745 | RON 49,229 | RON 39,046 | RON 97,576 | RON 91,381 | RON 88,995 | RON 178,730 | RON 643,909 | RON 137,405 | RON 99,934 | RON 100,838 |
| Equity | -RON 6,158 | -RON 3,286 | -RON 1,172 | RON 1,618 | -RON 1,556 | RON 8,756 | RON 19,223 | RON 43,782 | RON 29,600 | RON 68,984 | RON 48,108 | RON 65,003 | RON 164,259 | RON 452,757 | RON 49,211 | RON 27,145 | RON 43,305 |
| Total debts | RON 6,400 | RON 7,725 | RON 7,382 | RON 6,381 | RON 9,679 | RON 5,360 | RON 11,522 | RON 5,447 | RON 14,570 | RON 32,792 | RON 46,549 | RON 26,344 | RON 22,163 | RON 196,921 | RON 92,711 | RON 76,391 | RON 63,148 |
| Average employees | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |