Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/21603004
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
Via: OANCEA PAUL-VALENTIN
Via: OANCEA PAUL-VALENTIN
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 101,123
Net profit
-RON 39,654
Equity
RON 11,704
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 66,468
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 102 companies in Suceava county in the same line of business (NACE 77), for 2025.
Above 56% of comparable companies
Above 9% of comparable companies
Above 86% of comparable companies
Above 33% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 319,638 | RON 62,450 | RON 51,609 | RON 52,459 | RON 35,413 | RON 28,424 | RON 18,000 | RON 32,214 | RON 33,743 | RON 44,000 | RON 48,000 | RON 42,000 | RON 12,000 | RON 39,055 | RON 179,633 | RON 159,909 | RON 101,123 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 279,299 | RON 14,096 | RON 21,242 | RON 28,153 | RON 12,938 | RON 5,263 | -RON 6,758 | RON 4,524 | RON 2,448 | RON 9,100 | RON 11,715 | RON 6,652 | RON 2,886 | RON 3,827 | RON 43,683 | RON 3,348 | -RON 39,654 |
| Total assets | RON 288,231 | RON 236,870 | RON 258,132 | RON 286,293 | RON 295,431 | RON 288,589 | RON 280,991 | RON 9,592 | RON 9,582 | RON 18,781 | RON 30,836 | RON 37,572 | RON 38,126 | RON 64,519 | RON 279,214 | RON 397,350 | RON 306,303 |
| Fixed assets | RON 14,816 | RON 13,525 | RON 13,525 | RON 12,821 | RON 12,821 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | — | — | — | — | — | RON 41,080 | RON 113,025 | RON 348,306 | RON 294,259 |
| Current assets | RON 273,415 | RON 223,345 | RON 244,607 | RON 273,472 | RON 282,610 | RON 288,589 | RON 280,991 | RON 9,592 | RON 9,582 | RON 18,781 | RON 30,836 | RON 37,572 | RON 38,126 | RON 23,439 | RON 166,189 | RON 49,044 | RON 12,044 |
| Equity | RON 216,915 | RON 231,010 | RON 252,252 | RON 280,406 | RON 293,344 | RON 286,072 | RON 279,314 | RON 5,024 | RON 7,471 | RON 16,571 | RON 28,286 | RON 34,938 | RON 37,824 | RON 4,328 | RON 48,011 | RON 51,358 | RON 11,704 |
| Total debts | RON 71,316 | RON 5,860 | RON 5,880 | RON 5,887 | RON 2,087 | RON 2,517 | RON 1,677 | RON 4,568 | RON 2,111 | RON 2,210 | RON 2,550 | RON 2,634 | RON 302 | RON 60,191 | RON 201,203 | RON 323,492 | RON 280,949 |
| Average employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |