Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between May 26, 2017 and Jun 27, 2019.
Mapa plusata pt. documente A4
40 MAPE PLUSATE PENTRU DOCUMENTE A4 NECESARE LA PRIMARIA ORASULUI SEINI-STARE CIVILA
Furnizare plachete aniversare
Achiziționare ”Plachete aniversare”
Furnizarea unei plachete personalizate - titlu Cetatean de Onoare al judetului
Mapa simpla catifea A4 21x30 cu gravura 17x26
Plachete mape simple13x18 cu gravura 10x15
Mapa simpla 13x18 cu gravura 10x15
Cutie plusata 19x23 cu gravura 15x20
Plachetă aniversară
Mapa simpla 13x18 cu gravura 10x15
Mapa catifea 13x18 cm. cu placheta 10x15 cm. abs auriu cu negru, personalizata prin gravura laser.
Placheta Cetatean de onoare
MAPE CATIFEA A4 NECESARE IN ORASUL SEINI PT COMPARTIMENTUL STARE CIVILA
mape plusate
CUTIE PLUSATA CU GRAVURA 10X15
MAPA SIMPLA 13X18 CU GRAVURA 10X15
Placheta cetatean de onoare
Mapa trepied 13x18 cu gravura 10x15
MAPE DE CATIFEA FORMAT A 4 PT STAREA CIVILA ORAS SEINI-CASATORII
Mapa A4
Placheta gravata Primarul copiilor
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Registered for VAT
Company founded
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/2200471
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 356,900
Net profit
RON 168,100
Equity
RON 163,256
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 364,348
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 29 companies in Maramureş county in the same line of business (NACE 17), for 2025.
Above 45% of comparable companies
Above 79% of comparable companies
Above 29% of comparable companies
Above 58% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 262,204 | RON 287,284 | RON 239,584 | RON 226,119 | RON 243,480 | RON 313,373 | RON 272,632 | RON 350,174 | RON 382,339 | RON 498,757 | RON 429,196 | RON 250,442 | RON 276,820 | RON 321,257 | RON 296,265 | RON 330,720 | RON 356,900 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 732 | RON 18,321 | -RON 20,500 | -RON 61,137 | -RON 35,584 | RON 24,739 | RON 11,511 | RON 70,527 | RON 68,174 | RON 213,573 | RON 135,029 | RON 91,070 | RON 133,365 | RON 138,258 | RON 117,298 | RON 143,569 | RON 168,100 |
| Total assets | RON 175,415 | RON 121,055 | RON 78,962 | RON 51,812 | RON 59,892 | RON 67,509 | RON 67,266 | RON 101,004 | RON 167,599 | RON 398,541 | RON 318,481 | RON 273,828 | RON 311,114 | RON 318,183 | RON 294,691 | RON 439,437 | RON 223,429 |
| Fixed assets | RON 103,684 | RON 75,285 | RON 51,596 | RON 26,966 | RON 14,366 | RON 1,933 | RON 557 | RON 186 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 71,731 | RON 45,770 | RON 27,366 | RON 24,846 | RON 45,526 | RON 65,576 | RON 66,709 | RON 100,818 | RON 167,599 | RON 398,541 | RON 318,481 | RON 273,828 | RON 311,114 | RON 318,183 | RON 294,691 | RON 439,437 | RON 223,429 |
| Equity | RON 63,344 | RON 86,464 | RON 65,964 | RON 3,627 | -RON 31,957 | -RON 7,218 | RON 4,293 | RON 74,820 | RON 142,994 | RON 156,567 | RON 161,596 | RON 161,666 | RON 162,031 | RON 162,289 | RON 162,587 | RON 306,156 | RON 163,256 |
| Total debts | RON 104,029 | RON 31,575 | RON 12,998 | RON 48,185 | RON 91,849 | RON 74,727 | RON 62,973 | RON 26,184 | RON 24,605 | RON 241,974 | RON 156,885 | RON 112,162 | RON 149,083 | RON 155,894 | RON 132,104 | RON 133,281 | RON 60,173 |
| Average employees | 13 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |