Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Enrolled in e-Factura
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/22538761
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-09-21.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (0 people checked).
No connected companies could be attributed with confidence.
We excluded 1 person whose name appears at too many companies to identify one individual.
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 202,653
Net profit
RON 9,786
Equity
RON 197,690
Average employees
3
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 243,894
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 70 companies in Maramureş county in the same line of business (NACE 14), for 2025.
Above 63% of comparable companies
Above 64% of comparable companies
Above 58% of comparable companies
Above 52% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 81,100 | RON 145,965 | RON 166,758 | RON 175,320 | RON 139,590 | RON 197,493 | RON 273,600 | RON 190,800 | RON 162,750 | RON 179,100 | RON 229,900 | RON 193,800 | RON 209,000 | RON 250,190 | RON 253,830 | RON 196,900 | RON 202,653 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 26,639 | RON 37,382 | RON 27,236 | RON 56,464 | RON 41,902 | RON 46,832 | RON 85,887 | RON 60,426 | RON 28,225 | RON 30,270 | RON 60,318 | RON 41,670 | RON 719 | RON 32,530 | RON 72,017 | RON 54,339 | RON 9,786 |
| Total assets | RON 52,246 | RON 98,061 | RON 148,553 | RON 200,307 | RON 107,077 | RON 149,255 | RON 217,458 | RON 207,026 | RON 203,771 | RON 195,493 | RON 231,275 | RON 245,404 | RON 204,217 | RON 186,471 | RON 227,579 | RON 243,518 | RON 222,573 |
| Fixed assets | — | RON 12,809 | RON 9,053 | RON 5,297 | RON 1,541 | RON 0 | — | — | RON 49,109 | RON 37,769 | RON 26,429 | RON 63,647 | RON 42,707 | RON 18,958 | RON 0 | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 52,246 | RON 85,252 | RON 139,500 | RON 195,010 | RON 105,536 | RON 149,255 | RON 217,458 | RON 207,026 | RON 154,662 | RON 157,724 | RON 204,846 | RON 181,757 | RON 161,510 | RON 167,513 | RON 227,579 | RON 243,518 | RON 222,573 |
| Equity | RON 52,246 | RON 89,628 | RON 116,864 | RON 173,328 | RON 96,630 | RON 114,362 | RON 187,000 | RON 192,326 | RON 186,651 | RON 178,121 | RON 211,399 | RON 221,849 | RON 178,868 | RON 162,948 | RON 198,965 | RON 220,304 | RON 197,690 |
| Total debts | RON 0 | RON 8,433 | RON 31,689 | RON 26,979 | RON 10,447 | RON 34,893 | RON 30,458 | RON 14,700 | RON 17,120 | RON 17,372 | RON 19,876 | RON 23,555 | RON 25,349 | RON 23,523 | RON 28,614 | RON 23,214 | RON 24,883 |
| Average employees | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |