Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Oct 18, 2017 and Apr 22, 2019.
Anvelope auto
Achizitie servicii de vulcanizare
Servicii vulcanizare
Achizitie servicii vulcanizare
Servicii vulcanizare
pneuri autovehicule
Achizitie anvelope de vara
Achizitie servicii de vulcanizare
Anvelope auto
servicii vulcanizare
Achizitie anvelope de iarna
Achizitie servicii de vulcanizare
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/22620895
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-08-09.
Turnover
RON 747,987
Net profit
RON 118,842
Equity
RON 249,976
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 677,075
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 1428 companies in Alba county in the same line of business (NACE 47), for 2025.
Above 69% of comparable companies
Above 86% of comparable companies
Above 51% of comparable companies
Above 87% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 39,363 | RON 31,601 | RON 99,076 | RON 53,773 | RON 39,596 | RON 41,767 | RON 37,633 | RON 39,926 | RON 136,651 | RON 201,904 | RON 346,799 | RON 228,064 | RON 378,121 | RON 505,275 | RON 631,743 | RON 787,039 | RON 747,987 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 4,074 | RON 825 | RON 902 | -RON 11,136 | -RON 11,087 | -RON 9,145 | -RON 5,435 | -RON 10,710 | RON 2,294 | RON 9,274 | RON 30,113 | RON 4,279 | RON 40,135 | RON 81,314 | RON 123,022 | RON 125,251 | RON 118,842 |
| Total assets | RON 16,868 | RON 24,803 | RON 39,487 | RON 26,874 | RON 18,923 | RON 12,703 | RON 12,076 | RON 12,626 | RON 43,772 | RON 57,871 | RON 77,730 | RON 77,572 | RON 139,401 | RON 230,722 | RON 303,086 | RON 246,650 | RON 266,011 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 4,134 | RON 2,756 | RON 1,378 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 2,763 | RON 147,453 |
| Current assets | RON 16,868 | RON 24,803 | RON 39,487 | RON 26,874 | RON 18,923 | RON 12,703 | RON 12,076 | RON 12,626 | RON 43,772 | RON 53,737 | RON 74,974 | RON 76,194 | RON 139,401 | RON 230,722 | RON 303,086 | RON 243,887 | RON 118,558 |
| Equity | -RON 17,009 | -RON 16,184 | -RON 16,584 | -RON 28,148 | -RON 39,236 | -RON 48,380 | -RON 53,815 | -RON 64,525 | -RON 62,231 | -RON 52,958 | -RON 22,845 | -RON 18,566 | RON 21,569 | RON 102,883 | RON 208,905 | RON 211,134 | RON 249,976 |
| Total debts | RON 33,877 | RON 40,987 | RON 56,071 | RON 55,022 | RON 58,159 | RON 61,083 | RON 65,891 | RON 77,151 | RON 106,003 | RON 110,829 | RON 100,575 | RON 96,138 | RON 117,832 | RON 127,839 | RON 94,181 | RON 35,516 | RON 16,035 |
| Average employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |