Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/23049313
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (0 people checked).
No connected companies could be attributed with confidence.
We excluded 1 person whose name appears at too many companies to identify one individual.
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 554,414
Net profit
RON 26,672
Equity
RON 126,859
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 665,433
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 1344 companies in Călăraşi county in the same line of business (NACE 47), for 2025.
Above 73% of comparable companies
Above 73% of comparable companies
Above 53% of comparable companies
Above 83% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 150,784 | RON 145,970 | RON 65,642 | RON 66,935 | RON 78,884 | RON 82,364 | RON 71,098 | RON 192,684 | RON 320,730 | RON 274,325 | RON 317,844 | RON 257,093 | RON 350,188 | RON 599,255 | RON 659,672 | RON 867,003 | RON 554,414 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 30,906 | -RON 27,173 | -RON 46,533 | -RON 48,677 | -RON 67,132 | -RON 38,006 | -RON 31,218 | RON 2,910 | RON 291,244 | RON 42,975 | RON 38,084 | -RON 2,702 | RON 18,838 | RON 101,617 | RON 125,454 | -RON 224,423 | RON 26,672 |
| Total assets | RON 82,550 | RON 22,827 | RON 49,140 | RON 67,164 | RON 76,661 | RON 88,155 | RON 96,629 | RON 137,184 | RON 94,609 | RON 135,132 | RON 191,742 | RON 217,186 | RON 237,294 | RON 435,812 | RON 615,773 | RON 315,783 | RON 370,411 |
| Fixed assets | RON 3,139 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 10 | RON 2,849 | RON 1,056 |
| Current assets | RON 79,411 | RON 22,827 | RON 49,140 | RON 67,164 | RON 76,661 | RON 88,155 | RON 96,629 | RON 137,184 | RON 94,609 | RON 135,132 | RON 191,742 | RON 217,186 | RON 237,294 | RON 435,812 | RON 615,763 | RON 312,934 | RON 369,355 |
| Equity | -RON 32,166 | -RON 59,339 | -RON 105,872 | -RON 154,549 | -RON 221,681 | -RON 259,687 | -RON 293,806 | -RON 290,896 | RON 348 | RON 43,324 | RON 81,408 | RON 78,706 | RON 97,544 | RON 199,161 | RON 324,610 | RON 100,187 | RON 126,859 |
| Total debts | RON 114,716 | RON 82,166 | RON 155,012 | RON 221,713 | RON 298,342 | RON 347,842 | RON 390,435 | RON 428,080 | RON 94,261 | RON 91,808 | RON 110,334 | RON 138,480 | RON 139,750 | RON 236,651 | RON 291,163 | RON 215,596 | RON 243,552 |
| Average employees | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |