Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/23091660
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
Via: IONIŢĂ PETRICĂ
We excluded 1 person whose name appears at too many companies to identify one individual.
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 191,070
Net profit
-RON 77,374
Equity
-RON 138,036
Average employees
5
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 300,396
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 521 companies in Vrancea county in the same line of business (NACE 41), for 2025.
Above 49% of comparable companies
Above 7% of comparable companies
Above 81% of comparable companies
Above 12% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 16,800 | RON 9,500 | RON 6,500 | RON 300 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 8,800 | RON 800 | RON 0 | RON 0 | — | — | RON 254,500 | RON 371,243 | RON 328,745 | RON 277,000 | RON 191,070 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 3,604 | RON 3,112 | RON 1,969 | -RON 4,686 | -RON 5,364 | -RON 2,224 | RON 8,437 | RON 610 | -RON 174 | -RON 173 | -RON 173 | -RON 194 | RON 28,656 | -RON 31,278 | -RON 81,034 | RON 20,862 | -RON 77,374 |
| Total assets | RON 20,144 | RON 16,266 | RON 18,361 | RON 6,956 | RON 2,288 | RON 98 | RON 2,680 | RON 2,847 | RON 2,672 | RON 2,499 | RON 2,326 | RON 2,132 | RON 62,292 | RON 36,039 | RON 11,802 | RON 37,879 | RON 28,614 |
| Fixed assets | RON 19,656 | RON 15,288 | RON 10,920 | RON 6,552 | RON 2,184 | RON 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 488 | RON 978 | RON 7,441 | RON 404 | RON 104 | RON 98 | RON 2,680 | RON 2,847 | RON 2,672 | RON 2,499 | RON 2,326 | RON 2,132 | RON 62,292 | RON 36,039 | RON 11,802 | RON 37,879 | RON 28,614 |
| Equity | RON 4,104 | RON 7,216 | RON 6,073 | RON 1,387 | -RON 3,977 | -RON 6,201 | RON 2,236 | RON 2,847 | RON 2,672 | RON 2,499 | RON 2,326 | RON 2,132 | RON 30,788 | -RON 489 | -RON 81,523 | -RON 60,662 | -RON 138,036 |
| Total debts | RON 16,200 | RON 9,050 | RON 12,288 | RON 5,569 | RON 6,265 | RON 6,299 | RON 444 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 31,504 | RON 36,528 | RON 93,325 | RON 98,541 | RON 166,650 |
| Average employees | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 8 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 5 |