Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/27679206
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (2 people checked).
Via: BUIAC SORIN IONUȚ
We excluded 1 person whose name appears at too many companies to identify one individual.
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 351,557
Net profit
RON 80,242
Equity
RON 102,582
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 966,936
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|
Compared with 4008 companies in Cluj county in the same line of business (NACE 47), for 2025.
Above 60% of comparable companies
Above 79% of comparable companies
Above 56% of comparable companies
Above 60% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 18,043 | RON 147,486 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 92,033 | RON 219,672 | RON 170,534 | RON 330,937 | RON 11,791 | RON 1,325,705 | RON 807,399 | RON 1,534,737 | RON 833,328 | RON 595,402 | RON 351,557 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 2,654 | RON 353 | RON 391 | -RON 576 | -RON 344 | RON 43,342 | RON 41,105 | RON 20,572 | RON 94,838 | -RON 27,233 | RON 735,601 | RON 149,435 | RON 53,231 | RON 17,782 | -RON 22,750 | RON 80,242 |
| Total assets | RON 50,967 | RON 39,640 | RON 29,832 | RON 29,015 | RON 28,671 | RON 105,188 | RON 133,618 | RON 208,474 | RON 250,730 | RON 109,172 | RON 994,192 | RON 575,571 | RON 478,273 | RON 321,000 | RON 274,378 | RON 242,896 |
| Fixed assets | RON 2,920 | RON 4,541 | RON 614 | RON 307 | — | RON 2,229 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 4,136 |
| Current assets | RON 48,047 | RON 35,099 | RON 29,218 | RON 28,708 | RON 28,671 | RON 102,959 | RON 133,618 | RON 208,474 | RON 250,730 | RON 109,172 | RON 994,192 | RON 575,571 | RON 478,273 | RON 321,000 | RON 274,378 | RON 238,760 |
| Equity | -RON 2,454 | -RON 2,101 | -RON 1,710 | -RON 2,527 | -RON 2,871 | RON 40,815 | RON 84,571 | RON 105,143 | RON 178,441 | RON 50,149 | RON 735,841 | RON 435,676 | RON 53,871 | RON 73,996 | -RON 16,837 | RON 102,582 |
| Total debts | RON 53,421 | RON 41,741 | RON 31,542 | RON 31,542 | RON 31,542 | RON 64,373 | RON 49,047 | RON 103,331 | RON 72,289 | RON 59,023 | RON 258,351 | RON 139,895 | RON 424,402 | RON 247,004 | RON 296,314 | RON 140,314 |
| Average employees | 2 | 3 | — | — | — | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |