Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/28115892
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (2 people checked).
Via: DAN SEBASTIAN RADU, DAN VALERIA
Via: DAN SEBASTIAN RADU, DAN VALERIA
Via: DAN SEBASTIAN RADU
Via: DAN SEBASTIAN RADU
Via: DAN VALERIA
Via: DAN VALERIA
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 85,046
Net profit
-RON 107,538
Equity
-RON 84,714
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2025 (linear regression over reported years): RON 926,422
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|
Compared with 157 companies in Satu Mare county in the same line of business (NACE 70), for 2024.
Above 45% of comparable companies
Above 38% of comparable companies
Above 69% of comparable companies
Above 36% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 33,901 | RON 116,692 | RON 101,973 | RON 89,405 | RON 68,818 | RON 41,260 | RON 59,850 | RON 462,421 | RON 521,987 | RON 474,765 | RON 575,181 | RON 789,754 | RON 1,860,792 | RON 85,046 | — |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 6,821 | RON 2,140 | RON 6,632 | -RON 16,126 | RON 24,405 | RON 11,936 | RON 29,121 | RON 429,505 | RON 423,017 | RON 326,016 | RON 467,322 | RON 693,584 | RON 1,518,590 | RON 3,751 | -RON 107,538 |
| Total assets | RON 91,034 | RON 92,876 | RON 74,591 | RON 73,238 | RON 58,180 | RON 62,970 | RON 80,460 | RON 574,173 | RON 874,937 | RON 808,319 | RON 1,270,878 | RON 1,230,050 | RON 2,721,883 | RON 516,436 | RON 175,224 |
| Fixed assets | RON 26,966 | RON 17,570 | RON 7,837 | RON 18,590 | RON 12,397 | RON 6,205 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 64,068 | RON 75,306 | RON 66,754 | RON 54,648 | RON 45,783 | RON 56,765 | RON 80,460 | RON 574,173 | RON 874,937 | RON 808,319 | RON 1,270,878 | RON 1,230,050 | RON 2,721,883 | RON 516,436 | RON 175,224 |
| Equity | RON 7,021 | RON 19,161 | RON 25,647 | RON 9,520 | RON 33,925 | RON 45,861 | RON 74,982 | RON 504,587 | RON 435,358 | RON 754,123 | RON 1,221,445 | RON 707,134 | RON 2,155,724 | RON 22,824 | -RON 84,714 |
| Total debts | RON 84,013 | RON 73,715 | RON 48,944 | RON 63,718 | RON 24,255 | RON 17,109 | RON 5,478 | RON 69,586 | RON 439,579 | RON 54,196 | RON 49,433 | RON 522,916 | RON 566,159 | RON 506,301 | RON 259,938 |
| Average employees | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |