Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Oct 23, 2020 and Jul 13, 2026.
SUBMERSIBILA
SUBMERSIBILA
DENISIPARE PUTURI BANEASA SI MOARA DOMNEASCA
LUCRARI DE FORAJ
LUCRARI DE FORAJ DE MARE ADANCIME,CAMIN DE BETON SI POMPA SUMERSIBILA
Execuție lucrări de foraj fântână
Reparatie foraj
SERVICII de foraj CĂMIN CULTURAL ARCANU
Executie foraj put pentru obiectivul "Alimentare cu apa sistem irigatie parc"-oras Titu
Put forat cu adancimea de 22
Executie put foraj.
Reparatie put forat
Reparatie puturi forate
Foraje puturi
Alimentare cu apa din subteran baza sportiva stadion fotbal pentru nevoi gospodaresti com. Cazasu
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Aug 27, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Registered for VAT
Company founded
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/28569090
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 2,340,484
Net profit
-RON 460,815
Equity
-RON 984,522
Average employees
4
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 1,554,011
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|
Compared with 28 companies in Ialomiţa county in the same line of business (NACE 42), for 2025.
Above 79% of comparable companies
Above 11% of comparable companies
Above 65% of comparable companies
Above 81% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 32,917 | RON 124,258 | RON 189,017 | RON 186,187 | RON 207,356 | RON 314,367 | RON 325,718 | RON 362,004 | RON 227,111 | RON 468,165 | RON 494,506 | RON 669,494 | RON 1,369,839 | RON 1,561,823 | RON 2,340,484 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 3,111 | RON 19,786 | -RON 17,273 | RON 1,113 | -RON 21,505 | -RON 21,375 | -RON 91,936 | RON 99,592 | RON 21,956 | RON 21,288 | RON 57,757 | RON 27,915 | -RON 44,194 | -RON 579,830 | -RON 460,815 |
| Total assets | RON 28,920 | RON 45,120 | RON 60,827 | RON 134,670 | RON 126,532 | RON 319,265 | RON 126,266 | RON 89,703 | RON 78,452 | RON 113,844 | RON 224,868 | RON 332,087 | RON 1,141,410 | RON 1,801,283 | RON 1,205,581 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | RON 387 | RON 387 | RON 387 | — | — | — | RON 2,926 | RON 2,673 | RON 5,950 | RON 4,689 | RON 17,107 |
| Current assets | RON 28,920 | RON 45,120 | RON 60,827 | RON 134,670 | RON 126,145 | RON 318,878 | RON 125,879 | RON 89,703 | RON 78,452 | RON 113,844 | RON 221,942 | RON 329,414 | RON 1,135,460 | RON 1,796,594 | RON 1,188,474 |
| Equity | -RON 2,911 | RON 16,875 | -RON 398 | RON 6,624 | -RON 14,880 | -RON 36,255 | -RON 128,191 | -RON 28,599 | -RON 6,643 | RON 14,646 | RON 72,402 | RON 100,317 | RON 56,123 | -RON 523,707 | -RON 984,522 |
| Total debts | RON 31,831 | RON 28,245 | RON 61,225 | RON 128,046 | RON 141,412 | RON 355,520 | RON 254,457 | RON 118,302 | RON 85,095 | RON 99,198 | RON 152,466 | RON 231,770 | RON 1,085,287 | RON 2,324,990 | RON 2,190,103 |
| Average employees | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |