Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/29523792
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (2 people checked).
Via: IGNAT MARIUS
Via: IGNAT MARIUS
Via: IGNAT MARIUS
Via: IGNAT MARIUS
Via: IGNAT MARIUS
Via: IGNAT MARIUS
Via: IGNAT MARIUS
Via: IGNAT MARIUS
Via: IGNAT MARIUS
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 265,004
Net profit
RON 2,374
Equity
RON 88,522
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 274,483
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|
Compared with 444 companies in Mureş county in the same line of business (NACE 68), for 2025.
Above 66% of comparable companies
Above 31% of comparable companies
Above 71% of comparable companies
Above 63% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 20,596 | RON 23,310 | RON 21,600 | RON 23,540 | RON 11,650 | RON 0 | RON 0 | — | — | RON 148,282 | RON 172,922 | RON 230,605 | RON 294,086 | RON 265,004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 1,189 | RON 218 | RON 110 | RON 1,650 | RON 577 | -RON 240 | -RON 240 | -RON 229 | -RON 257 | -RON 20,974 | RON 53,900 | RON 79,742 | RON 15,963 | RON 2,374 |
| Total assets | RON 17,497 | RON 33,193 | RON 34,869 | RON 42,217 | RON 43,465 | RON 43,225 | RON 42,985 | RON 42,956 | RON 65,699 | RON 60,678 | RON 81,240 | RON 127,148 | RON 156,165 | RON 110,157 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 443 |
| Current assets | RON 17,497 | RON 33,193 | RON 34,869 | RON 42,217 | RON 43,465 | RON 43,225 | RON 42,985 | RON 42,956 | RON 65,699 | RON 60,678 | RON 81,240 | RON 127,148 | RON 156,165 | RON 109,714 |
| Equity | RON 1,389 | RON 1,607 | RON 1,718 | RON 3,368 | RON 3,944 | RON 3,704 | RON 3,464 | RON 3,435 | RON 3,178 | -RON 17,796 | RON 36,104 | RON 70,186 | RON 86,148 | RON 88,522 |
| Total debts | RON 16,108 | RON 31,586 | RON 33,151 | RON 38,849 | RON 39,521 | RON 39,521 | RON 39,521 | RON 39,521 | RON 62,521 | RON 78,474 | RON 45,136 | RON 56,962 | RON 70,017 | RON 21,635 |
| Average employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | — | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |