Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Nov 24, 2017 and Sep 16, 2026.
România – Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare – Acord-cadru pentru o perioada de 24 luni, avand ca obiect “Asigurarea serviciilor de salubrizare a grupurilor sanitare precum si a zonei adiacente acestora, pentru spatiile de servicii din cadrul Sectiei Autostrazi: LOT 1 – Autostrada A0; LOT 2 – Autostrada A2”
Servicii de curatenie si igienizare (Rev.2)
Servicii de curatenie si igienizare (Rev.2)
România – Servicii de deszăpezire – Intretinere curenta pe timp de iarna pentru drumurile judetene din administrarea Judetului Ilfov-BAZA 3: ,, Programul de intretinere a drumurilor judetene din judetul Ilfov pe perioada timpului nefavorabil specific iernilor 2025-2029 si plombare cu mixtura stocabila pentru BAZA 3 (DJ401, DJ401A ,DJ401D, DJ400, DJ601, DJ601A, DJ602, DJ143)”
România – Servicii de deszăpezire – Intretinere curenta pe timp de iarna pentru drumurile judetene din administrarea Judetului Ilfov-BAZA 3: ,, Programul de intretinere a drumurilor judetene din judetul Ilfov pe perioada timpului nefavorabil specific iernilor 2025-2029 si plombare cu mixtura stocabila pentru BAZA 3 (DJ401, DJ401A ,DJ401D, DJ400, DJ601, DJ601A, DJ602, DJ143)”
România – Servicii de deszăpezire – Intretinere curenta pe timp de iarna pentru drumurile judetene din administrarea Judetului Ilfov-BAZA 3: ,, Programul de intretinere a drumurilor judetene din judetul Ilfov pe perioada timpului nefavorabil specific iernilor 2025-2029 si plombare cu mixtura stocabila pentru BAZA 3 (DJ401, DJ401A ,DJ401D, DJ400, DJ601, DJ601A, DJ602, DJ143)”
Servicii de deszapezire (Rev.2)
România – Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare – Acord cadru pe o perioada de 24 luni, avand ca obiect: Asigurarea serviciilor de salubrizare in locurile de parcari, grupurilor sanitare precum si a zonei adiacente acestora, pentru spatiile de servicii din cadrul Sectiei Autostrazi -A3, km 17+000, calea 1 si 2
Servicii de curatenie si igienizare (Rev.2)
România – Servicii de deszăpezire – Acord cadru pentru o perioda de 48 luni avand ca obiect - Intreţinere curentă pe timp de iarna a drumurilor nationale / autostrazilor din administrarea D.R.D.P BUCURESTI: LOT 1 - 11
Servicii de deszapezire (Rev.2)
Servicii de deszapezire (Rev.2)
Servicii de curatenie si igienizare (Rev.2)
România – Servicii de curăţenie şi igienizare – Acord cadru pentru o perioada de 24 de luni - Servicii de salubrizare pentru Autostrada A0
Servicii de curatenie si igienizare (Rev.2)
Servicii de deszapezire
Servicii de deszapezire
Comuna Jilava - achizitie servicii deszapezire
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Oct 13, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Registered for VAT
Enrolled in e-Factura
Company founded
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/29974954
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-10-12.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (0 people checked).
No connected companies could be attributed with confidence.
We excluded 1 person whose name appears at too many companies to identify one individual.
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 10,728,510
Net profit
RON 3,338,824
Equity
RON 8,142,152
Average employees
9
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 7,208,192
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|
Compared with 1367 companies in Bucureşti county in the same line of business (NACE 81), for 2025.
Above 99% of comparable companies
Above 100% of comparable companies
Above 91% of comparable companies
Above 99% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 0 | RON 5,980 | RON 5,100 | RON 228,061 | RON 343,374 | RON 598,341 | RON 1,469,861 | RON 1,638,143 | RON 2,185,404 | RON 4,023,575 | RON 4,522,308 | RON 6,403,474 | RON 10,728,510 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 4,693 | -RON 3,929 | -RON 2,811 | -RON 102 | RON 25,839 | RON 288,785 | RON 754,114 | RON 654,970 | RON 1,070,998 | RON 1,985,067 | RON 1,811,383 | RON 1,958,371 | RON 3,338,824 |
| Total assets | RON 200 | RON 857 | RON 200 | RON 104,783 | RON 71,082 | RON 438,852 | RON 1,583,020 | RON 2,156,551 | RON 3,150,753 | RON 4,030,800 | RON 5,712,657 | RON 8,548,197 | RON 9,983,606 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | RON 9,067 | RON 44,883 | RON 645,713 | RON 946,538 | RON 1,129,468 | RON 1,542,677 | RON 3,033,409 | RON 4,150,709 | RON 3,795,949 |
| Current assets | RON 200 | RON 857 | RON 200 | RON 104,783 | RON 62,015 | RON 393,969 | RON 937,307 | RON 1,210,013 | RON 2,021,285 | RON 2,488,123 | RON 2,679,248 | RON 4,397,488 | RON 6,187,657 |
| Equity | -RON 4,493 | -RON 8,422 | -RON 11,234 | -RON 11,336 | RON 14,503 | RON 303,288 | RON 1,254,483 | RON 1,909,452 | RON 2,786,675 | RON 3,626,970 | RON 5,079,656 | RON 6,293,052 | RON 8,142,152 |
| Total debts | RON 4,693 | RON 9,279 | RON 11,434 | RON 116,119 | RON 57,617 | RON 135,564 | RON 330,446 | RON 249,079 | RON 364,078 | RON 403,830 | RON 633,001 | RON 2,279,557 | RON 1,907,108 |
| Average employees | — | — | — | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 9 |