Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Jan 25, 2017 and Oct 24, 2023.
Showing the 25 most recent of 37 awards.
LUCRARE DE CONFECTIE METALICA
LUCRARE DE BETON ARMAT
LUCRARE DE AUTOMATIZARE
POARTA METALICA
Manopera (instalare automatizare poarta batanta)
Automatizare poartaAutomatizare poarta
Manopera confectionat+montaj poarta metalica
USA PIETONALA METALICA
Telecomanda radio
Sisteme de automatizare , Alte lucrari de instalare electrica
USA PIETONALA CU ACTIONARE ELECTRICA
POARTA METALICA (2500X1800 MM)
CONFECTIONAT POARTA METALICA IN 2 CANATE SI USA PIETONALA SI INSTALAT AUTOMATIZARE POARTA METALICA S
AUTOMATIZARE POARTA BATANTA MARCA NICE ITALIA
MONTAJ POARTA METALICA
MONTAJ POARTA METALICA
AUTOMATIZARE POARTA CULISANTA
CONFECTIE METALICA
AUTOMATIZARE POARTA BATANTA
CONFECTIE METALICA
CONFECTIE METALICA (PORTI)
REPARATIE POARTA CULISANTA AUTOMATA
TELECOMANDA RADIO
TELECOMANDA RADIO
REPARATIE POARTA CULISANTA
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/30231791
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-08-11.
Turnover
RON 726,249
Net profit
RON 126,054
Equity
RON 252,783
Average employees
3
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 1,050,593
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|
Compared with 192 companies in Alba county in the same line of business (NACE 25), for 2025.
Above 67% of comparable companies
Above 73% of comparable companies
Above 63% of comparable companies
Above 60% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 51,755 | RON 69,301 | RON 154,922 | RON 223,534 | RON 200,556 | RON 375,230 | RON 434,144 | RON 481,599 | RON 581,613 | RON 963,502 | RON 1,017,421 | RON 999,506 | RON 726,249 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 4,918 | -RON 18,983 | RON 1,829 | RON 22,866 | -RON 6,229 | RON 8,945 | RON 49,770 | RON 79,886 | RON 62,269 | RON 131,547 | RON 95,989 | RON 30,540 | RON 126,054 |
| Total assets | RON 39,608 | RON 30,274 | RON 40,182 | RON 46,524 | RON 76,198 | RON 120,210 | RON 127,512 | RON 137,946 | RON 159,032 | RON 231,662 | RON 175,990 | RON 169,834 | RON 245,037 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 2,822 | RON 2,145 | RON 4,025 |
| Current assets | RON 39,608 | RON 30,274 | RON 40,182 | RON 46,524 | RON 76,198 | RON 120,210 | RON 127,512 | RON 137,946 | RON 159,032 | RON 231,662 | RON 173,168 | RON 167,689 | RON 241,012 |
| Equity | RON 5,118 | -RON 13,865 | -RON 12,036 | RON 200 | -RON 6,029 | RON 2,916 | RON 52,686 | RON 82,802 | RON 62,469 | RON 131,747 | RON 96,189 | RON 126,729 | RON 252,783 |
| Total debts | RON 34,490 | RON 44,139 | RON 52,218 | RON 46,324 | RON 82,227 | RON 117,294 | RON 74,826 | RON 50,146 | RON 92,967 | RON 99,935 | RON 104,677 | RON 59,861 | RON 69,218 |
| Average employees | 2 | 3 | — | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 |