Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Jan 25, 2017 and Mar 20, 2026.
Servicii mentenanta sistem de supraveghere la obiectivul Blocul Fetelor, Resita
SERVICII DE ÎNCHIRIERE ECHIPAMENTE
Pachet asistenta tehnica si evidenta primara R-KEEPER
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/32066402
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
Via: ROMAŞCU SEBASTIAN BOGDAN
Via: ROMAŞCU SEBASTIAN BOGDAN
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 392,942
Net profit
RON 201,147
Equity
RON 531,063
Average employees
2
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 315,786
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|
Compared with 1811 companies in Timiş county in the same line of business (NACE 62), for 2025.
Above 57% of comparable companies
Above 55% of comparable companies
Above 89% of comparable companies
Above 22% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 28,340 | RON 180,246 | RON 187,626 | RON 217,864 | RON 219,259 | RON 248,039 | RON 297,884 | RON 177,059 | RON 223,937 | RON 298,999 | RON 164,170 | RON 223,337 | RON 392,942 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 24,890 | RON 157,041 | RON 139,324 | RON 38,583 | RON 142,653 | RON 144,667 | RON 213,978 | RON 99,191 | RON 150,375 | RON 235,637 | RON 75,514 | RON 108,960 | RON 201,147 |
| Total assets | RON 25,756 | RON 185,528 | RON 327,100 | RON 56,290 | RON 145,678 | RON 152,331 | RON 222,983 | RON 108,508 | RON 262,058 | RON 1,236,600 | RON 1,254,565 | RON 1,386,546 | RON 622,215 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 42,700 | RON 42,700 | RON 45,544 | RON 44,669 |
| Current assets | RON 25,756 | RON 185,528 | RON 327,100 | RON 56,290 | RON 145,678 | RON 152,331 | RON 222,983 | RON 108,508 | RON 262,058 | RON 1,193,900 | RON 1,211,865 | RON 1,341,002 | RON 577,546 |
| Equity | RON 25,090 | RON 182,131 | RON 321,455 | RON 38,823 | RON 142,893 | RON 144,907 | RON 214,218 | RON 99,431 | RON 249,806 | RON 385,442 | RON 370,956 | RON 479,917 | RON 531,063 |
| Total debts | RON 666 | RON 3,397 | RON 5,645 | RON 17,467 | RON 2,785 | RON 7,424 | RON 8,765 | RON 9,077 | RON 12,252 | RON 71,676 | RON 104,127 | RON 127,147 | RON 91,152 |
| Average employees | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |