Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Nov 4, 2016 and Sep 23, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 173 awards.
D.T.A.C. + P.T., aferente investitiei – Construire capela funerara, loc. Ohaba Forgaci, com. Boldur
RLV, expertiza tehnica si audit energetic–Consolidare seismica si ef en dispensar loc. Ohaba Forgaci
DALI si DTAC Consolidare seismica si eficientizare energetica cladire dispensar uman Padureni
SERVICII DE PROIECTARE- INTOCMIRE DOCUMENTATII FAZA DALI LA NIVEL DTAC
SERVICII DE PROIECTARE TEHNICA- FAZA DALI LA NIVEL DE DTAC
DTAD si DTAC “ Demolare corp C1 Gradinita in localitatea Padureni si construire Gradinita in regim P
SERVICII DE PROIECTARE - FAZA- CONSULTANȚĂ, ET, RLV AUDIT - ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ BÂRNA
INTOCM. DOCUM.TEHNICO-ECONOMICA PENTRU:RENOVARE SEDIUL PRIMARIEI COMUNEI COSTEIU, JUDETUL TIMIS
INTOCM.DOCUM.TEHN.-ECON.PT:REALIZARE GRUPURI SANITARE iN INCINTA CAMINULUI CULTURAL DIN LOC.TIPARI
INTOCMIRE CAIET DE SARCINI-REPARATII SI MODERNIZARE LA CAMIN CULTURAL POGANESTI, COM BARNA,JUD.TIMIS
SERVICII INTOCMIRE EXPERTIZA TEHNICA SI RLV
ELAB. STUDIU DE FEZABILITATE:,,AMENAJARE PARC IN LOCALITATEA COSTEIU, COMUNA COSTEIU, JUDETUL TIMIS”
SERVICII DE INTOCMIRE DOCUMENTATIE TEHNICA, EXPERTIZA TEHNICA SI AUDIT ENERGETIC
RLV, expertiza tehnica si audit energetic- Consolidare si eficentizare energ. Gradinita Padureni
RLV, expertiza tehnica si audit energetic Consolidare si eficientizare energ. Dispensar
RLV, expertiza tehnica si probe material nedistructive Demolare si construire Scoala Padureni
SERVICII DE PROIECTARE FAZA RLV EXPERTIZA TEHNICA, PROBE MATERIALE , STUDIU GEOTEHNIC
SERVICII INTOCMIRE EXPERTIZA TEHNICA, PROBE MATERIALE, STUDIU GEOTEHNIC CF 461141-C1
SERVICII INTOCMIRE EXPERTIZA TEHNICA, PROBE MATERIALE, STUDIU GEOTEHNIC CF 46305-C1 SI CF 47102-C
SERVICII INTOCMIRE EXPERTIZA TEHNICA, PROBE MATERIALE, STUDIU GEOTEHNIC CF 47104-C1 SI CF 47209-C1
SERVICII INTOCMIRE EXPERTIZA TEHNICA, PROBE MATERIALE, STUDIU GEOTEHNIC CF 47101-C1 SI 47103-C1
SERVICII INTOCMIRE EXPERTIZA TEHNICA, PROBE MATERIALE, STUDIU GEOTEHNIC BLOC LOCUINTE COLECTIVE BL2
SERVICII INTOCMIRE EXPERTIZA TEHNICA, PROBE MATERIALE, STUDIU GEOTEHNIC LOCUINTE COLECTIVE BL 1
SERVICII INTOCMIRE EXPERTIZA TEHNICA, PROBE MATERIALE, STUDIU GEOTEHNIC LOCUINTE COLECTIVE CF 34605-
SERVICII INTOCMIRE EXPERTIZA TEHNICA, PROBE MATERIALE, STUDIU GEOTEHNIC SEDIU PRIMARIE
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro · fetched Oct 31, 2026. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/33562080
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 1,554,444
Net profit
RON 625,260
Equity
RON 1,692,145
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 991,677
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|
Compared with 1260 companies in Timiş county in the same line of business (NACE 71), for 2025.
Above 91% of comparable companies
Above 93% of comparable companies
Above 58% of comparable companies
Above 98% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| Turnover | RON 1,000 | RON 46,887 | RON 115,800 | RON 319,283 | RON 357,984 | RON 157,061 | RON 168,000 | RON 165,440 | RON 158,280 | RON 220,600 | RON 1,234,352 | RON 1,554,444 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 3,762 | RON 19,394 | RON 65,747 | RON 262,512 | RON 244,334 | RON 69,742 | RON 93,846 | RON 31,400 | RON 57,537 | RON 97,590 | RON 919,626 | RON 625,260 |
| Total assets | RON 168 | RON 16,367 | RON 74,251 | RON 280,041 | RON 536,712 | RON 578,477 | RON 660,481 | RON 710,937 | RON 642,895 | RON 626,355 | RON 1,320,283 | RON 1,939,359 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 7,244 | RON 4,850 | RON 127,225 | RON 95,687 |
| Current assets | RON 168 | RON 16,367 | RON 74,251 | RON 280,041 | RON 536,712 | RON 578,477 | RON 660,481 | RON 710,937 | RON 635,651 | RON 621,505 | RON 1,193,058 | RON 1,843,672 |
| Equity | -RON 3,562 | RON 15,832 | RON 65,947 | RON 262,712 | RON 244,534 | RON 69,942 | RON 94,046 | RON 31,600 | RON 57,737 | RON 155,327 | RON 1,066,885 | RON 1,692,145 |
| Total debts | RON 3,730 | RON 535 | RON 8,304 | RON 17,329 | RON 292,178 | RON 508,535 | RON 566,435 | RON 679,337 | RON 585,158 | RON 471,028 | RON 253,398 | RON 247,214 |
| Average employees | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |