Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Nov 29, 2018 and Sep 3, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 109 awards.
retelistica
Rolete de panza(storuri)
Rolete de panza (storuri)
Cartuse cerneala
Tonere
1. Hartie copiator x 37 top 2. Dosar plic x 50buc 3. Cartus toner HP/Canon 285A x2buc 4. Cartus tone
Rolete de panza
Rolete de panza
Papetarie/Tonere
papetarie
Rolete textile
Rolete textile
Cartuse toner
Cartuse toner
Rolete textile
Cartuse toner
Papetarie/Tonere
Rolete textile pentru 4LMP TULGHIES
Rolete textile pentru CZ IADARA
Cartuse imprimante
Jaluzele verticale
Rolete de panza
Papetarie
Rolete
Articole de papetarie
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/34022402
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 394,074
Net profit
RON 90,027
Equity
RON 376,013
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 360,402
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|
Compared with 157 companies in Maramureş county in the same line of business (NACE 95), for 2025.
Above 71% of comparable companies
Above 83% of comparable companies
Above 53% of comparable companies
Above 87% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| Turnover | RON 56,064 | RON 73,038 | RON 80,129 | RON 186,870 | RON 296,599 | RON 78,769 | RON 163,057 | RON 292,027 | RON 293,364 | RON 229,943 | RON 394,074 |
|---|
| Net profit | RON 21,020 | RON 10,341 | RON 10,017 | RON 36,658 | RON 59,422 | RON 33,688 | RON 23,756 | RON 135,249 | RON 77,482 | RON 64,732 | RON 90,027 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 25,809 | RON 37,154 | RON 47,272 | RON 92,841 | RON 147,644 | RON 178,812 | RON 219,463 | RON 345,416 | RON 393,086 | RON 359,494 | RON 396,968 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | — | — | RON 4,565 | — | — | — | — | — | RON 19,875 | RON 31,719 | RON 28,219 |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 25,809 | RON 37,154 | RON 42,707 | RON 92,841 | RON 147,644 | RON 178,812 | RON 219,463 | RON 345,416 | RON 373,211 | RON 327,775 | RON 368,749 |
|---|
| Equity | RON 21,220 | RON 31,561 | RON 41,577 | RON 78,235 | RON 137,656 | RON 171,345 | RON 195,101 | RON 330,350 | RON 382,832 | RON 330,976 | RON 376,013 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 4,589 | RON 5,593 | RON 5,695 | RON 14,606 | RON 9,988 | RON 7,467 | RON 24,362 | RON 15,066 | RON 10,254 | RON 28,518 | RON 20,955 |
|---|
| Average employees | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|