Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Apr 12, 2023 and Sep 15, 2025.
MODERNIZARE DRUMURI LOCALE ÎN SATUL SCHITU FRUMOASA, COMUNA BALCANI, JUDEȚUL BACĂU
MODERNIZARE DRUMURI LOCALE ÎN SATELE FRUMOASA ȘI SCHITU FRUMOASA, COMUNA BALCANI, JUDEȚUL BACĂU
Modernizare drum local prelungire Strada Capatana, Sat Schitu Frumoasa, Comuna Balcani, Jud. Bacau
LUCRARI DE REPARATII STRADA NUCARIEI SI STRADA VIITORULUI
AMENAJARE DIG PROTECȚIE CĂPĂȚÂNA, L=30 M
EXECUTIE LUCRARI in cadrul investitiei “MODERNIZARE DRUM SATESC, SAT PODURI, COMUNA PODURI, JUDETUL
Lucrari de intretinere si reparatii santuri si rigole pe DC184, sat Cucuieti, Com Solont
LUCRARI MODERNIZARE STARZI SATUL BOLATAU, COMUNA ZEMES, JUDET BACAU
Lucrari de constructii de drumuri (Rev.2)
REPARATII DRUM SATESC STRADA PARCULUI, SAT FRUMOASA
MODERNIZARE DRUMURI SĂTEȘTI: STRADA BOLOG, CAROL, ALBIN ȘI DÂMBU MORII, SAT FRUMOASA, COMUNA BALCANI
REPARATII DRUM LOCAL STRADA COARDA, SAT FRUMOASA, COMUNA BALCANI
Lucrari de constructii de drumuri (Rev.2)
Lucrari de constructii de drumuri (Rev.2)
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/34312740
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-08-11.
Turnover
RON 2,847,576
Net profit
RON 125,284
Equity
RON 217,536
Average employees
8
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 4,969,321
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover |
Compared with 96 companies in Bacău county in the same line of business (NACE 42), for 2025.
Above 72% of comparable companies
Above 63% of comparable companies
Above 70% of comparable companies
Above 69% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| RON 30,000 |
| RON 20,400 |
| RON 24,000 |
| RON 237,000 |
| RON 296,144 |
| RON 135,000 |
| RON 210,000 |
| RON 4,279,628 |
| RON 7,858,900 |
| RON 2,847,576 |
| Net profit | RON 3,136 | RON 4,692 | RON 23,280 | RON 167,281 | RON 204,024 | RON 6,179 | RON 79,182 | RON 785,372 | RON 1,648,685 | RON 125,284 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 30,392 | RON 30,540 | RON 54,540 | RON 308,325 | RON 509,025 | RON 422,879 | RON 235,882 | RON 3,695,478 | RON 8,058,585 | RON 4,040,059 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 276,294 | RON 306,845 | RON 340,935 |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 30,392 | RON 30,540 | RON 54,540 | RON 308,325 | RON 509,025 | RON 422,879 | RON 235,882 | RON 3,419,184 | RON 7,751,740 | RON 3,699,124 |
|---|
| Equity | RON 3,136 | RON 8,028 | RON 31,308 | RON 198,589 | RON 402,612 | RON 413,227 | RON 79,422 | RON 864,794 | RON 1,713,479 | RON 217,536 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 27,256 | RON 22,512 | RON 23,232 | RON 109,736 | RON 106,413 | RON 9,652 | RON 156,460 | RON 2,830,684 | RON 6,345,106 | RON 3,822,523 |
|---|
| Average employees | 6 | 3 | — | 9 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 8 |
|---|