Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Aug 16, 2017 and Feb 16, 2024.
Showing the 25 most recent of 61 awards.
Service Calculator
Service Calculatoare
Extindere retea calculatoare
Service Calculator
Service Calculator
Acumulator UPS
Acumulator UPS
Service Calculator
Service Calculator
Sistem supraveghere VIDEO
Service Calculator
achizitionare pachet cartuse imprimanta BROTHER
achizitionare Monitor LED Samsung 24"
Extindere retea calculatoare
Extindere retea calculatoare
Acumulator UPS
Extindere retea calculatoare
Service Calculatoare
Service Calculatoare
HARD
Pachet Componente sistem detectie antiincendiu PFV ROSIORI
Dell Optiplex 7010 DT Core i5
Recuperare baze de date
Reparare calculator
Pachet conexiune WiFi
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Registered for VAT
Company founded
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/34410951
Company in insolvency proceedings
The Trade Register records an insolvency, judicial reorganisation or bankruptcy procedure for this company. Check the current position before entering into a contract.
Registry state: este sub incidența Legii nr. 85/2014
Source: ONRC. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 226,957
Net profit
RON 73,149
Equity
RON 98,632
Average employees
—
Projected turnover for 2024 (linear regression over reported years): RON 290,459
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover | RON 27,969 |
Compared with 149 companies in Hunedoara county in the same line of business (NACE 95), for 2023.
Above 60% of comparable companies
Above 79% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| RON 124,091 |
| RON 95,664 |
| RON 167,341 |
| RON 234,734 |
| RON 323,970 |
| RON 163,358 |
| RON 219,468 |
| RON 226,957 |
| Net profit | RON 8,156 | RON 37,781 | RON 49,641 | RON 84,895 | RON 112,187 | RON 155,161 | RON 77,498 | RON 56,815 | RON 73,149 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 14,746 | RON 71,755 | RON 122,025 | RON 195,902 | RON 301,508 | RON 485,653 | RON 567,993 | RON 639,238 | RON 702,677 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | RON 514 | RON 514 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 14,232 | RON 71,241 | RON 122,025 | RON 195,902 | RON 301,508 | RON 485,653 | RON 567,993 | RON 639,238 | RON 702,677 |
|---|
| Equity | RON 8,356 | RON 46,137 | RON 18,996 | RON 103,891 | RON 216,078 | RON 371,239 | RON 448,737 | RON 25,483 | RON 98,632 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 6,390 | RON 25,618 | RON 103,029 | RON 92,011 | RON 85,430 | RON 114,414 | RON 119,256 | RON 613,755 | RON 604,045 |
|---|