Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Jul 22, 2016 and Nov 5, 2021.
Showing the 25 most recent of 35 awards.
REPARATII SCAUNE GRADINITA
Bancuta scolara + scaun elev
reparatii scaunele gradinita
BANCA STRADALA
BANCA STRADALA
BANCA STRADALA,ELEMENTE LEMN IMBRACAMINTE BETON
mobilier corp central
REPARAT MASA CANCELARIE
ELEMENTE LEMN IMBRACAMINTE BETON
BANCA STRADALA
ELEMENTE LEMN IMBRACAMINTE BETON
Material didactic
BANCA STRADALA
ELEMENTE LEMN IMBRACAMINTE BETON
BANCA STRADALA
achizitie art.mobilier corp central scoala
MOBILIER CPU
Catedra scolara
CANAPEA ALMA
MOBILIER SCOLAR
Set mobilier scolar individiual
Set mobilier scolar dublu
Scaun pentru elevi
Scaun pentru elevi
CANAPEA ALMA
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/35559448
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
Via: SCUTARU MIHAI
Via: SCUTARU MIHAI
Via: SCUTARU MIHAI
Via: SCUTARU MIHAI
Via: SCUTARU MIHAI
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 239,403
Net profit
-RON 53,378
Equity
-RON 199,938
Average employees
2
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 773,364
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover |
Compared with 713 companies in Neamţ county in the same line of business (NACE 46), for 2025.
Above 38% of comparable companies
Above 6% of comparable companies
Above 65% of comparable companies
Above 15% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| RON 115,380 |
| RON 544,505 |
| RON 559,380 |
| RON 854,446 |
| RON 1,337,362 |
| RON 1,064,541 |
| RON 1,557,233 |
| RON 745,129 |
| RON 207,982 |
| RON 239,403 |
| Net profit | RON 61,827 | RON 5,970 | RON 3,951 | RON 66,425 | RON 356,377 | RON 47,953 | RON 506,071 | RON 30,828 | -RON 113,462 | -RON 53,378 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 82,190 | RON 193,742 | RON 339,392 | RON 648,727 | RON 832,088 | RON 941,038 | RON 989,503 | RON 395,208 | RON 203,247 | RON 43,773 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | RON 45,379 | RON 45,379 | — | — | RON 0 |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 82,190 | RON 193,742 | RON 339,392 | RON 648,727 | RON 832,088 | RON 895,659 | RON 944,124 | RON 395,208 | RON 203,247 | RON 43,773 |
|---|
| Equity | RON 62,027 | RON 67,997 | RON 71,948 | RON 138,373 | RON 494,750 | RON 542,703 | RON 542,703 | RON 113,646 | RON 184 | -RON 199,938 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 7,163 | RON 50,488 | RON 253,337 | RON 213,938 | RON 406,335 | RON 398,335 | RON 388,948 | RON 281,562 | RON 203,063 | RON 243,711 |
|---|
| Average employees | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | — | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|---|