Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between May 4, 2018 and Aug 4, 2026.
PACHET SAMBRA OILOR 2026
PACHET PROTOCOL FESTIVAL SAMBRA OILOR HUTA CERTEZE 2025
PACHET PROTOCOL FESTIVAL SAMBRA OILOR HUTA CERTEZE 2024
PACHET PROTOCOL FESTIVAL SAMBRA OILOR HUTA CERTEZE 2023
PACHET PROTOCOL FESTIVAL SAMBRA OILOR HUTA CERTEZE 2022
pachet masa |Sambra |oilor
masa servita Sambra Oilor
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/35582874
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-29.
Turnover
RON 270,879
Net profit
RON 13,523
Equity
RON 14,656
Average employees
0
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 247,759
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover |
Compared with 1338 companies in Satu Mare county in the same line of business (NACE 47), for 2025.
Above 51% of comparable companies
Above 56% of comparable companies
Above 5% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| RON 160,548 |
| RON 216,012 |
| RON 214,453 |
| RON 192,597 |
| RON 173,631 |
| RON 182,662 |
| RON 187,355 |
| RON 225,978 |
| RON 242,859 |
| RON 270,879 |
| Net profit | RON 8,523 | RON 6,521 | RON 1,398 | RON 13,188 | RON 15,457 | RON 17,601 | RON 14,013 | RON 12,925 | RON 18,461 | RON 13,523 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 24,034 | RON 36,551 | RON 33,230 | RON 42,127 | RON 30,948 | RON 44,327 | RON 38,091 | RON 31,823 | RON 54,605 | RON 56,817 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | — | — | RON 0 | — | — | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | — | RON 0 |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 24,034 | RON 36,551 | RON 33,230 | RON 42,127 | RON 30,948 | RON 44,327 | RON 38,091 | RON 31,823 | RON 54,605 | RON 56,817 |
|---|
| Equity | RON 8,723 | RON 15,244 | RON 16,642 | RON 29,830 | RON 20,287 | RON 37,888 | RON 21,901 | RON 21,783 | RON 40,244 | RON 14,656 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 15,311 | RON 21,307 | RON 16,588 | RON 12,297 | RON 10,661 | RON 6,439 | RON 16,190 | RON 10,040 | RON 14,361 | RON 42,161 |
|---|
| Average employees | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
|---|