Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Mar 26, 2024 and Sep 8, 2025.
Consultanta scriere si impl. inv ,,Dotare cu utilaje ptr salubrizare in Chiesd,,
Consultanta privind scrierea si implem proiectului Dotarea serv adm gospodaresc din comuna Bobota
CONSULTANTA PRIVIND MANAGEMENTUL IMPLEMENTARII PROIECT PNRR C15 - DOTARI SCOALA
Servicii de consultanta in achizitii directe
Managementul implementării proiectului "Modernizare drumuri comunale în Comuna Crișeni, jud. Sălai”
Serv. priv org proc de achiz si experti cooptati "Infiintare distributie gaze naturale, com Criseni”
Serv. priv. organiz. proc. de achiz. și experți cooptați ”Amenajare trotuar pietonal pe DN11H”
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/35912409
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (2 people checked).
Via: TRIF-DAN SIMONA-GABRIELA
Via: FLONTA NICOLETA-LAVINIA
Via: FLONTA NICOLETA-LAVINIA
Via: TRIF-DAN SIMONA-GABRIELA
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 388,572
Net profit
RON 191,297
Equity
RON 191,697
Average employees
2
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 298,898
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover |
Compared with 90 companies in Sălaj county in the same line of business (NACE 70), for 2025.
Above 79% of comparable companies
Above 86% of comparable companies
Above 89% of comparable companies
Above 49% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| RON 62,138 |
| RON 211,685 |
| RON 151,078 |
| RON 267,054 |
| RON 204,511 |
| RON 244,881 |
| RON 262,215 |
| RON 157,737 |
| RON 160,208 |
| RON 388,572 |
| Net profit | RON 29,289 | RON 129,409 | RON 87,647 | RON 196,066 | RON 142,086 | RON 115,192 | RON 124,684 | RON 22,073 | RON 7,248 | RON 191,297 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 35,335 | RON 135,201 | RON 94,229 | RON 201,652 | RON 156,568 | RON 133,253 | RON 156,735 | RON 170,772 | RON 154,857 | RON 367,945 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | RON 283 | RON 56 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 35,052 | RON 135,145 | RON 94,229 | RON 201,652 | RON 156,568 | RON 133,253 | RON 156,735 | RON 170,772 | RON 154,857 | RON 367,945 |
|---|
| Equity | RON 29,689 | RON 129,809 | RON 88,047 | RON 196,466 | RON 142,552 | RON 115,546 | RON 125,084 | RON 41,187 | RON 8,436 | RON 191,697 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 5,646 | RON 5,392 | RON 6,182 | RON 5,186 | RON 14,016 | RON 17,707 | RON 31,651 | RON 129,585 | RON 146,421 | RON 176,248 |
|---|
| Average employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|---|