Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Jan 20, 2017 and Dec 29, 2022.
serviciu de curatenie in 3 incaperi diferite
Servicii de curatenie
Servicii de curatenie
Servicii de curatenie
Servicii de supraveghere
Servicii de ghidaj
Servicii de supraveghere
Servicii de curatenie
[1] Servicii de supraveghere
SERVICII DE CURATENIE
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/35967307
Company struck off the Trade Register
This legal person no longer exists. The data below is kept as a historical archive and does not describe an active company.
Registry state: radiată
Source: ONRC. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
Via: FAZAKAS ZOLTÁN
Via: FAZAKAS ZOLTÁN
Via: FAZAKAS ZOLTÁN
Via: FAZAKAS ZOLTÁN
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 11,655
Net profit
RON 14,904
Equity
RON 49
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2025 (linear regression over reported years): RON 73,120
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover | RON 145,682 |
Compared with 74 companies in Harghita county in the same line of business (NACE 81), for 2024.
Above 11% of comparable companies
Above 50% of comparable companies
Above 34% of comparable companies
Above 3% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| RON 182,019 |
| RON 237,841 |
| RON 237,361 |
| RON 197,347 |
| RON 122,833 |
| RON 94,887 |
| RON 166,280 |
| RON 11,655 |
| Net profit | RON 30,787 | RON 43,615 | RON 17,780 | RON 59,015 | RON 48,636 | RON 12,185 | RON 28,143 | -RON 43,238 | RON 14,904 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 40,648 | RON 93,803 | RON 94,585 | RON 149,198 | RON 108,727 | RON 74,291 | RON 61,410 | RON 7,923 | RON 1,609 |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 40,648 | RON 93,803 | RON 94,585 | RON 149,198 | RON 108,727 | RON 74,291 | RON 61,410 | RON 7,923 | RON 1,609 |
|---|
| Equity | RON 30,987 | RON 74,602 | RON 71,328 | RON 130,343 | RON 82,627 | RON 54,812 | RON 28,383 | -RON 14,855 | RON 49 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 9,661 | RON 19,201 | RON 23,257 | RON 18,855 | RON 26,100 | RON 19,479 | RON 33,027 | RON 22,778 | RON 1,560 |
|---|
| Average employees | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|---|