Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Jul 5, 2021 and Sep 3, 2026.
Showing the 25 most recent of 72 awards.
Lucrari de reparatii
Intretinerea si igienizarea spatiilor verzi din zona canalului de evacuare a apei epurate
Amenajare si intretinere de spatii verzi (Rev.2)
Lucrari de renovare
Lucrari de zugravire
Inlocuire conducta de apa
Reparatii
Reparatii
Servicii
Tocat deseuri vegetale
Debarasat incaperi
Mobilat incaperi
Reparatii tamplarie
Toaletari arbori
Reparatii
Montat plinte
Achizitionat si montat plinte
Reparatii
Radiatoare
Reparatii
Zugravit
Infoliere
Demontat/montat corpuri mobilier
Amenajare si intretinere de spatii verzi (Rev.2)
GARD
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Registered for VAT
Company founded
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/37465633
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
Via: IONESCU DRAGOŞ
Via: IONESCU DRAGOŞ
Via: IONESCU DRAGOŞ
Via: IONESCU DRAGOŞ
Via: IONESCU DRAGOŞ
Via: IONESCU DRAGOŞ
Via: IONESCU DRAGOŞ
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 588,033
Net profit
RON 326,771
Equity
RON 120,005
Average employees
2
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 381,009
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover | RON 6,200 |
Compared with 295 companies in Braşov county in the same line of business (NACE 01), for 2025.
Above 63% of comparable companies
Above 88% of comparable companies
Above 61% of comparable companies
Above 53% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| RON 435 |
| RON 250 |
| RON 19,500 |
| RON 64,759 |
| RON 8,930 |
| RON 227,126 |
| RON 134,443 |
| RON 588,033 |
| Net profit | -RON 10,196 | -RON 8,815 | -RON 772 | -RON 7,072 | -RON 115,476 | -RON 44,556 | RON 11,311 | -RON 31,390 | RON 326,771 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 1,304 | RON 2,260 | RON 2,376 | RON 11,788 | RON 82,775 | RON 12,667 | RON 76,517 | RON 27,529 | RON 205,841 |
|---|
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 11,097 |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 1,304 | RON 2,260 | RON 2,376 | RON 11,788 | RON 82,775 | RON 12,667 | RON 76,517 | RON 27,529 | RON 194,744 |
|---|
| Equity | -RON 9,996 | -RON 18,811 | -RON 19,583 | -RON 26,654 | -RON 142,131 | -RON 186,687 | -RON 175,376 | -RON 206,766 | RON 120,005 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 11,300 | RON 21,071 | RON 21,959 | RON 38,442 | RON 224,906 | RON 199,354 | RON 251,893 | RON 234,295 | RON 85,836 |
|---|
| Average employees | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
|---|