Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/3858280
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
Via: IVANOV CRISTINA
Via: IVANOV CRISTINA
Via: IVANOV CRISTINA
Via: IVANOV CRISTINA
Via: IVANOV CRISTINA
Via: IVANOV CRISTINA
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 26,527
Net profit
RON 1,848
Equity
RON 28,568
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 148,720
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 3595 companies in Constanţa county in the same line of business (NACE 47), for 2025.
Above 14% of comparable companies
Above 45% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 371,608 | RON 633,807 | RON 664,232 | RON 514,690 | RON 450,999 | RON 542,544 | RON 614,611 | RON 481,969 | RON 480,603 | RON 485,364 | RON 534,298 | RON 434,098 | RON 428,256 | RON 366,411 | RON 25,665 | RON 27,980 | RON 26,527 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 13,379 | -RON 18,543 | RON 13,176 | RON 7,622 | -RON 18,450 | -RON 34,875 | RON 1,941 | RON 239 | RON 36,898 | -RON 34,488 | RON 28,914 | -RON 3,533 | -RON 35,026 | -RON 5,113 | -RON 27,341 | -RON 15,825 | RON 1,848 |
| Total assets | RON 139,326 | RON 216,979 | RON 206,216 | RON 209,059 | RON 291,834 | RON 275,447 | RON 161,854 | RON 126,931 | RON 197,096 | RON 108,777 | RON 138,990 | RON 145,229 | RON 72,570 | RON 64,135 | RON 38,298 | RON 31,366 | RON 51,773 |
| Fixed assets | RON 42,749 | RON 45,532 | RON 126,567 | RON 119,994 | RON 120,185 | RON 105,820 | RON 78,240 | RON 44,283 | RON 42,292 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 96,577 | RON 171,447 | RON 79,649 | RON 89,065 | RON 171,649 | RON 169,627 | RON 83,614 | RON 82,648 | RON 154,804 | RON 108,777 | RON 138,990 | RON 145,229 | RON 72,570 | RON 64,135 | RON 38,298 | RON 31,366 | RON 51,773 |
| Equity | RON 44,450 | RON 20,656 | RON 53,959 | RON 96,582 | RON 80,391 | RON 120,516 | RON 66,129 | RON 66,702 | RON 103,307 | RON 68,819 | RON 97,733 | RON 94,200 | RON 59,174 | RON 54,060 | RON 26,720 | RON 10,895 | RON 28,568 |
| Total debts | RON 94,876 | RON 196,323 | RON 152,257 | RON 112,477 | RON 211,443 | RON 154,931 | RON 95,725 | RON 60,229 | RON 93,789 | RON 39,958 | RON 41,257 | RON 51,029 | RON 13,396 | RON 10,075 | RON 11,578 | RON 20,471 | RON 23,205 |
| Average employees | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | — | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — |