Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Apr 16, 2025 and Jul 23, 2025.
LUCRARE DE RENOVARE CONFECTII METALICE USOARE PENTRU OBIECTIV SERA-CORP C3
Reabilitare acoperis imobil corp C2, cu invelitoare ventialata.
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/39149505
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Turnover
RON 1,263,096
Net profit
RON 1,537
Equity
RON 91,404
Average employees
7
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 847,027
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turnover | RON 300,884 | RON 267,812 |
Compared with 5011 companies in Bucureşti county in the same line of business (NACE 43), for 2025.
Above 80% of comparable companies
Above 30% of comparable companies
Above 86% of comparable companies
Above 41% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| RON 916,308 |
| RON 503,979 |
| RON 256,569 |
| RON 443,277 |
| RON 390,012 |
| RON 1,263,096 |
| Net profit | RON 1,972 | RON 22,949 | RON 28,393 | RON 19,732 | RON 592 | RON 5,979 | RON 8,251 | RON 1,537 |
|---|
| Total assets | RON 20,679 | RON 404,894 | RON 748,218 | RON 881,089 | RON 1,024,690 | RON 1,408,658 | RON 1,416,734 | RON 1,500,767 |
|---|
| Current assets | RON 20,679 | RON 404,894 | RON 748,218 | RON 881,089 | RON 1,024,690 | RON 1,408,658 | RON 1,416,734 | RON 1,500,767 |
|---|
| Equity | RON 3,972 | RON 26,921 | RON 55,313 | RON 75,045 | RON 75,637 | RON 81,616 | RON 89,867 | RON 91,404 |
|---|
| Total debts | RON 16,707 | RON 377,973 | RON 692,905 | RON 806,044 | RON 949,053 | RON 1,327,042 | RON 1,326,867 | RON 1,409,363 |
|---|
| Average employees | 1 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
|---|