Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/3937545
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-26.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
Via: MATEI LENUTA
Via: MATEI LENUTA
Via: MATEI LENUTA
Via: MATEI LENUTA
Via: MATEI LENUTA
Via: MATEI LENUTA
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 169,271
Net profit
RON 17,870
Equity
RON 107,615
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 210,978
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 1479 companies in Bistriţa-Năsăud county in the same line of business (NACE 47), for 2025.
Above 39% of comparable companies
Above 60% of comparable companies
Above 50% of comparable companies
Above 35% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 120,171 | RON 92,733 | RON 179,468 | RON 123,276 | RON 70,906 | RON 156,581 | RON 183,755 | RON 144,351 | RON 179,993 | RON 190,416 | RON 187,020 | RON 228,530 | RON 216,453 | RON 194,794 | RON 187,891 | RON 161,408 | RON 169,271 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 65 | -RON 9,601 | RON 19,838 | RON 9,170 | RON 1,787 | RON 18,129 | RON 29,464 | RON 1,097 | RON 3,341 | RON 6,760 | RON 3,825 | -RON 6,223 | RON 211 | RON 1,328 | -RON 12,294 | RON 8,647 | RON 17,870 |
| Total assets | RON 80,708 | RON 210,768 | RON 157,237 | RON 154,308 | RON 255,543 | RON 252,279 | RON 179,224 | RON 200,523 | RON 190,699 | RON 204,128 | RON 212,579 | RON 252,119 | RON 205,565 | RON 173,227 | RON 159,534 | RON 177,008 | RON 188,998 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 3,444 | RON 2,546 | RON 1,722 | RON 824 | RON 75 | RON 3,805 | RON 3,108 | RON 2,465 | RON 1,822 | RON 1,179 |
| Current assets | RON 80,708 | RON 210,768 | RON 157,237 | RON 154,308 | RON 255,543 | RON 252,279 | RON 179,224 | RON 197,079 | RON 188,153 | RON 202,406 | RON 211,755 | RON 252,044 | RON 201,760 | RON 170,119 | RON 157,069 | RON 175,186 | RON 187,819 |
| Equity | RON 14,268 | RON 4,667 | RON 24,505 | RON 33,674 | RON 35,461 | RON 53,590 | RON 83,053 | RON 84,150 | RON 87,491 | RON 94,251 | RON 98,076 | RON 91,853 | RON 92,063 | RON 93,391 | RON 81,097 | RON 89,745 | RON 107,615 |
| Total debts | RON 66,440 | RON 206,101 | RON 132,732 | RON 120,634 | RON 220,082 | RON 198,689 | RON 96,171 | RON 116,373 | RON 103,208 | RON 109,877 | RON 114,503 | RON 160,266 | RON 113,502 | RON 79,836 | RON 78,437 | RON 87,263 | RON 81,383 |
| Average employees | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |