Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/3964752
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-27.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
No connected companies could be attributed with confidence.
We excluded 1 person whose name appears at too many companies to identify one individual.
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 184,911
Net profit
RON 2,405
Equity
-RON 405,856
Average employees
2
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 246,294
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 1338 companies in Călăraşi county in the same line of business (NACE 47), for 2025.
Above 43% of comparable companies
Above 45% of comparable companies
Above 71% of comparable companies
Above 12% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 205,886 | RON 92,415 | RON 112,991 | RON 125,575 | RON 205,393 | RON 160,724 | RON 124,077 | RON 183,661 | RON 181,548 | RON 195,899 | RON 274,055 | RON 187,119 | RON 230,371 | RON 312,666 | RON 235,549 | RON 184,519 | RON 184,911 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 19,638 | -RON 55,209 | -RON 12,185 | RON 117 | -RON 23,572 | -RON 17,428 | -RON 52,250 | -RON 40,104 | -RON 55,886 | -RON 81,138 | -RON 84,351 | -RON 119,257 | -RON 118,617 | -RON 72,401 | -RON 112,197 | -RON 86,189 | RON 2,405 |
| Total assets | RON 75,691 | RON 132,382 | RON 187,121 | RON 217,263 | RON 264,469 | RON 224,374 | RON 250,950 | RON 259,211 | RON 256,042 | RON 323,032 | RON 308,593 | RON 344,568 | RON 335,466 | RON 258,676 | RON 221,335 | RON 199,871 | RON 171,444 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | RON 4,583 | — | — | — | — | RON 3,021 | RON 1,521 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 75,691 | RON 132,382 | RON 182,538 | RON 217,263 | RON 264,469 | RON 224,374 | RON 250,950 | RON 256,190 | RON 254,521 | RON 323,032 | RON 308,593 | RON 344,568 | RON 335,466 | RON 258,676 | RON 221,335 | RON 199,871 | RON 171,444 |
| Equity | -RON 8,764 | -RON 64,133 | -RON 75,919 | -RON 75,802 | -RON 99,375 | -RON 116,803 | -RON 169,053 | -RON 209,157 | -RON 265,043 | -RON 346,182 | -RON 430,532 | -RON 549,790 | -RON 237,474 | -RON 209,875 | -RON 322,072 | -RON 408,260 | -RON 405,856 |
| Total debts | RON 84,455 | RON 196,515 | RON 263,040 | RON 293,065 | RON 363,844 | RON 341,177 | RON 420,003 | RON 468,368 | RON 521,085 | RON 669,214 | RON 739,125 | RON 894,358 | RON 572,940 | RON 468,551 | RON 543,407 | RON 608,131 | RON 577,300 |
| Average employees | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 |