Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Awards on record
Total awarded
Contracting authorities
Awards published between Apr 15, 2024 and Apr 30, 2025.
Servicii de curatenie
SERVICII DE CURATENIE
SERVICII CURATENIE
SERVICII CURATENIE
SERVICII DE CURATENIE
servicii de curatenie
Sources: TED (Tenders Electronic Daily) and SEAP/SICAP via data.gov.ro. Award notices are public records.
Registered for VAT
Company founded
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/4396669
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-27.
Turnover
RON 426,069
Net profit
RON 184,913
Equity
RON 316,670
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 302,015
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 1366 companies in Bucureşti county in the same line of business (NACE 81), for 2025.
Above 75% of comparable companies
Above 76% of comparable companies
Above 56% of comparable companies
Above 90% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 35,934 | RON 28,980 | RON 35,991 | RON 29,673 | RON 29,089 | RON 22,795 | RON 24,361 | RON 61,669 | RON 82,307 | RON 105,227 | RON 122,339 | RON 102,378 | RON 72,920 | RON 60,479 | RON 86,202 | RON 633,842 | RON 426,069 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 4,627 | -RON 6,520 | -RON 5,448 | -RON 9,670 | -RON 10,181 | -RON 9,924 | -RON 13,992 | -RON 12,112 | -RON 11,884 | -RON 33,461 | -RON 33,740 | -RON 5,732 | -RON 10,281 | -RON 9,830 | RON 19,450 | RON 271,828 | RON 184,913 |
| Total assets | RON 22,512 | RON 20,837 | RON 28,707 | RON 32,581 | RON 37,769 | RON 54,810 | RON 112,371 | RON 99,423 | RON 62,873 | RON 28,249 | RON 4,381 | RON 33,348 | RON 54,702 | RON 64,138 | RON 60,933 | RON 612,354 | RON 595,031 |
| Fixed assets | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 2,169 | — |
| Current assets | RON 22,512 | RON 20,837 | RON 28,707 | RON 32,581 | RON 37,769 | RON 54,810 | RON 112,371 | RON 99,423 | RON 62,873 | RON 28,249 | RON 4,381 | RON 33,348 | RON 54,702 | RON 64,138 | RON 60,933 | RON 610,185 | RON 595,031 |
| Equity | -RON 1,557 | -RON 9,910 | -RON 8,894 | -RON 18,564 | -RON 28,745 | -RON 28,488 | -RON 42,480 | -RON 54,593 | -RON 66,477 | -RON 99,937 | -RON 133,677 | -RON 139,409 | -RON 149,690 | -RON 159,519 | -RON 140,070 | RON 131,757 | RON 316,670 |
| Total debts | RON 24,069 | RON 30,747 | RON 37,601 | RON 51,145 | RON 66,514 | RON 83,298 | RON 154,851 | RON 154,016 | RON 129,350 | RON 128,904 | RON 138,058 | RON 172,757 | RON 204,392 | RON 223,657 | RON 201,003 | RON 480,597 | RON 278,659 |
| Average employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | 3 | 1 |