Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Registered for VAT
Company founded
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/5747490
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-27.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
Via: PĂTRAȘCU CONSTANTIN
Via: PĂTRAȘCU CONSTANTIN
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 91,632
Net profit
RON 76,380
Equity
RON 76,630
Average employees
0
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 64,289
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 13 companies in Mehedinţi county in the same line of business (NACE 33), for 2025.
Above 23% of comparable companies
Above 69% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 112,198 | RON 117,103 | RON 139,698 | RON 129,678 | RON 115,536 | RON 98,128 | RON 41,879 | RON 57,555 | RON 58,299 | RON 51,360 | RON 56,516 | RON 77,340 | RON 75,600 | RON 77,720 | RON 87,500 | RON 100,350 | RON 91,632 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 62,165 | RON 51,496 | RON 70,317 | RON 71,672 | RON 67,485 | RON 54,437 | RON 7,940 | RON 32,286 | RON 25,607 | RON 26,672 | RON 26,165 | RON 46,727 | RON 72,000 | RON 74,132 | RON 73,014 | RON 83,427 | RON 76,380 |
| Total assets | RON 108,907 | RON 110,015 | RON 121,596 | RON 123,181 | RON 156,532 | RON 132,796 | RON 91,513 | RON 71,316 | RON 60,346 | RON 52,292 | RON 58,139 | RON 78,571 | RON 122,944 | RON 135,396 | RON 81,542 | RON 94,631 | RON 153,599 |
| Fixed assets | RON 9,860 | RON 8,368 | RON 7,001 | RON 1,403 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 99,047 | RON 101,647 | RON 114,595 | RON 121,778 | RON 156,532 | RON 132,796 | RON 91,513 | RON 71,316 | RON 60,346 | RON 52,292 | RON 58,139 | RON 78,571 | RON 122,944 | RON 135,396 | RON 81,542 | RON 94,631 | RON 153,599 |
| Equity | RON 62,405 | RON 51,736 | RON 70,557 | RON 71,912 | RON 67,725 | RON 54,687 | RON 8,190 | RON 32,536 | RON 25,857 | RON 26,922 | RON 26,415 | RON 46,977 | RON 72,250 | RON 74,382 | RON 73,264 | RON 83,677 | RON 76,630 |
| Total debts | RON 46,502 | RON 58,279 | RON 51,039 | RON 51,269 | RON 88,807 | RON 78,109 | RON 83,323 | RON 38,780 | RON 34,489 | RON 25,370 | RON 31,724 | RON 31,594 | RON 50,694 | RON 61,014 | RON 8,278 | RON 10,954 | RON 76,969 |
| Average employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | — | — |