Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Registered for VAT
Company founded
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/6516869
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-27.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
Via: MUNTEAN ADELA
Via: MUNTEAN ADELA
Via: MUNTEAN ADELA
Via: MUNTEAN ADELA
Via: MUNTEAN ADELA
Via: MUNTEAN ADELA
Via: MUNTEAN ADELA
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 0
Net profit
-RON 24,497
Equity
RON 190,191
Average employees
0
Projected turnover for 2025 (linear regression over reported years): RON 28,785
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 407 companies in Sibiu county in the same line of business (NACE 96), for 2024.
Above 7% of comparable companies
Above 95% of comparable companies
Above 17% of comparable companies
Above 0% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 100,717 | RON 72,522 | RON 93,242 | RON 95,912 | RON 85,018 | RON 77,115 | RON 61,063 | RON 43,225 | RON 38,171 | RON 38,412 | RON 30,885 | RON 40,799 | RON 23,708 | RON 114,162 | RON 67,500 | RON 0 | — |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | RON 38,569 | RON 1,986 | RON 34,258 | RON 24,646 | RON 9,361 | -RON 4,268 | RON 1,764 | -RON 9,961 | -RON 18,483 | -RON 17,724 | -RON 33,785 | RON 23,094 | -RON 46,921 | RON 26,846 | -RON 20,018 | RON 75,090 | -RON 24,497 |
| Total assets | RON 326,560 | RON 304,279 | RON 339,353 | RON 371,768 | RON 374,348 | RON 626,727 | RON 484,877 | RON 257,511 | RON 239,449 | RON 209,747 | RON 246,514 | RON 199,813 | RON 169,842 | RON 243,094 | RON 181,380 | RON 506,064 | RON 251,316 |
| Fixed assets | RON 4,709 | RON 16 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | RON 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 108,000 | RON 72,499 | RON 37,185 | RON 145,729 | RON 729 |
| Current assets | RON 321,851 | RON 304,263 | RON 339,353 | RON 371,768 | RON 374,348 | RON 626,727 | RON 484,877 | RON 257,511 | RON 239,449 | RON 209,747 | RON 246,514 | RON 199,813 | RON 61,842 | RON 170,595 | RON 144,195 | RON 360,335 | RON 250,587 |
| Equity | RON 290,701 | RON 292,687 | RON 326,945 | RON 351,591 | RON 361,053 | RON 356,785 | RON 358,549 | RON 226,588 | RON 208,105 | RON 190,382 | RON 156,596 | RON 179,690 | RON 132,769 | RON 159,615 | RON 139,598 | RON 214,688 | RON 190,191 |
| Total debts | RON 35,859 | RON 11,592 | RON 12,408 | RON 20,177 | RON 13,295 | RON 269,942 | RON 126,328 | RON 30,923 | RON 31,344 | RON 19,365 | RON 89,918 | RON 20,123 | RON 37,073 | RON 83,479 | RON 41,782 | RON 291,376 | RON 61,125 |
| Average employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | — |