Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/7423989
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-07-27.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (1 person checked).
Via: BALAZS LADISLAU
Via: BALAZS LADISLAU
Via: BALAZS LADISLAU
Via: BALAZS LADISLAU
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 127,302
Net profit
RON 4,545
Equity
RON 34,979
Average employees
1
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 151,777
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 43 companies in Cluj county in the same line of business (NACE 15), for 2025.
Above 63% of comparable companies
Above 74% of comparable companies
Above 71% of comparable companies
Above 65% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 80,811 | RON 122,075 | RON 132,713 | RON 143,671 | RON 196,597 | RON 203,043 | RON 239,207 | RON 274,002 | RON 240,450 | RON 161,814 | RON 181,025 | RON 109,419 | RON 124,663 | RON 159,093 | RON 142,747 | RON 102,067 | RON 127,302 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 34,167 | -RON 5,883 | RON 2,533 | RON 10,988 | RON 32,171 | RON 13,908 | RON 21,122 | RON 30,438 | RON 53,152 | -RON 22,802 | RON 27,012 | -RON 10,230 | RON 2,703 | -RON 34,230 | -RON 20,581 | RON 18,677 | RON 4,545 |
| Total assets | RON 65,888 | RON 79,311 | RON 69,181 | RON 64,086 | RON 108,617 | RON 97,521 | RON 89,436 | RON 63,324 | RON 121,443 | RON 112,817 | RON 118,606 | RON 99,651 | RON 103,148 | RON 79,673 | RON 84,967 | RON 97,344 | RON 93,689 |
| Fixed assets | RON 4 | RON 4 | RON 4 | RON 4 | RON 4 | RON 4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current assets | RON 65,884 | RON 79,307 | RON 69,177 | RON 64,082 | RON 108,613 | RON 97,517 | RON 89,436 | RON 63,324 | RON 121,443 | RON 112,817 | RON 118,606 | RON 99,651 | RON 103,148 | RON 79,673 | RON 84,967 | RON 97,344 | RON 93,689 |
| Equity | -RON 75,543 | -RON 81,427 | -RON 78,893 | -RON 67,905 | -RON 35,734 | -RON 21,827 | -RON 705 | RON 29,733 | RON 69,885 | RON 47,083 | RON 74,095 | RON 63,865 | RON 66,388 | RON 32,338 | RON 11,757 | RON 30,434 | RON 34,979 |
| Total debts | RON 141,454 | RON 160,759 | RON 148,103 | RON 132,021 | RON 144,381 | RON 119,381 | RON 90,141 | RON 33,591 | RON 51,558 | RON 65,734 | RON 44,511 | RON 35,786 | RON 36,760 | RON 47,335 | RON 73,210 | RON 66,910 | RON 58,710 |
| Average employees | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | — | 1 |