Is this your company? Claim it for free and take control of this profile.
Claim this companyThis company hasn't added a description yet.
Source: ANAF / Ministry of Finance public data
Source: Trade Registry (ONRC) open data.
Personal data is displayed in accordance with the law on the publicity of the Trade Registry. To request removal, contact us.
Company founded
Registered for VAT
Automatically generated profile links on public company directories.
Official government registries — search by fiscal code (CUI) on their site.
Brivio profile — the canonical link
/companies/8212920
Source: ANAF. Last verified: 2026-08-12.
Companies that share people with this one, according to Trade Registry data (2 people checked).
Via: ARDELEAN ANA-MARIA, ARDELEAN FLAVIUS-SAMUEL
Via: ARDELEAN ANA-MARIA
Via: ARDELEAN ANA-MARIA
Via: ARDELEAN ANA-MARIA
Links are matched by name — the public register holds no personal ID number. People sharing a name may be different individuals, and insolvency practitioners are excluded because they appear in unrelated cases.
Turnover
RON 325,307
Net profit
RON 3,454
Equity
RON 39,728
Average employees
5
Projected turnover for 2026 (linear regression over reported years): RON 297,522
Computed automatically from public financial statements. This is not a credit rating and is not financial advice.
target ≥ 1
target ≥ 0.8
target ≤ 80%
| Indicator | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|
Compared with 555 companies in Hunedoara county in the same line of business (NACE 56), for 2025.
Above 62% of comparable companies
Above 54% of comparable companies
Above 81% of comparable companies
Above 14% of comparable companies
Quartiles are computed from public financial statements filed with the Ministry of Finance by active companies sharing the same NACE code. Dissolved companies are excluded.
International sanctions screening
No exact match was found between this company's tax code or registration number and the EU, UN, OFAC (US), United Kingdom sanctions lists.
| 2021 |
|---|
| 2022 |
|---|
| 2023 |
|---|
| 2024 |
|---|
| 2025 |
|---|
| Turnover | RON 109,988 | RON 117,214 | RON 89,449 | RON 91,018 | RON 102,975 | RON 105,958 | RON 143,895 | RON 161,425 | RON 197,306 | RON 163,190 | RON 205,836 | RON 126,700 | RON 194,601 | RON 255,098 | RON 286,828 | RON 298,807 | RON 325,307 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net profit | -RON 13,008 | -RON 28,190 | -RON 14,960 | -RON 24,952 | RON 11,357 | RON 4,607 | RON 7,545 | RON 25,522 | RON 8,712 | RON 2,336 | RON 1,919 | RON 1,882 | RON 2,711 | RON 11,497 | RON 1,586 | RON 1,267 | RON 3,454 |
| Total assets | RON 86,291 | RON 55,415 | RON 47,540 | RON 34,260 | RON 54,476 | RON 57,474 | RON 7,821 | RON 9,618 | RON 51,114 | RON 49,133 | RON 46,226 | RON 47,600 | RON 61,332 | RON 49,804 | RON 46,949 | RON 62,134 | RON 75,418 |
| Fixed assets | RON 26,173 | RON 19,636 | RON 14,140 | RON 8,838 | RON 4,861 | — | — | RON 0 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | RON 0 |
| Current assets | RON 60,118 | RON 35,779 | RON 33,400 | RON 25,422 | RON 49,615 | RON 57,474 | RON 7,821 | RON 9,618 | RON 51,114 | RON 49,133 | RON 46,226 | RON 47,600 | RON 61,332 | RON 49,804 | RON 46,949 | RON 62,134 | RON 75,418 |
| Equity | RON 23,321 | -RON 4,869 | -RON 19,827 | -RON 44,779 | -RON 33,422 | -RON 28,816 | -RON 21,270 | RON 4,252 | RON 12,963 | RON 15,299 | RON 17,217 | RON 19,099 | RON 21,810 | RON 33,421 | RON 35,007 | RON 36,274 | RON 39,728 |
| Total debts | RON 63,281 | RON 60,840 | RON 67,923 | RON 79,595 | RON 88,454 | RON 86,846 | RON 29,647 | RON 5,366 | RON 38,151 | RON 33,834 | RON 29,009 | RON 28,501 | RON 39,522 | RON 16,383 | RON 11,942 | RON 25,860 | RON 35,690 |
| Average employees | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 |